Tulokset

 

Alajärvi Maraton 16.6.2018   
Alajärven Ankkurit   
    
    
    
    
TULOKSET   
    
Miehet varttimaraton   
    
1.Veikko AhonenKeuruun Kisailijat-hiihto0:53:52
2.Pekka KuivalainenHaapavesi0:54:18
3.Juho SavolaOgolomaTriathlon0:55:43
4.Juhani HopiavuoriTeuva1:08:19
4.Kai Ahola-OlliAlajärvi1:08:19
6.Mauno MarjomäkiHäjyt Kurikka2:10:23
    
    
    
    
Naiset varttimaraton   
    
1.Sanna HonkonenKyKy0:50:14
2.Kati KuivalainenHaapavesi0:53:28
3.Kirsi TuunanenHäjyt0:54:18
4.Jutta HolappaHeinäpään Hölkkäseura0:59:17
5.Annamaria Hietamäki 1:00:59
6.Jonna Turja 1:02:14
7.Maria-Leena Ahola-OlliAlajärven Apteekki1:08:18
    
    
    
Miehet puolimaraton   
    
1.Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky1:20:22
2.Tomoya TsutsuiAlajärvi1:26:28
3.Mikko Mehtonen 1:30:45
4.Allan IsohanniWK1:36:41
5.Martti HonkonenKyKy1:39:05
6.Jari Kaukua 1:39:28
7.Jukka SiltalaKPK 24/71:43:51
8.Teemu HaukilehtoSSU-Triathlon1:47:45
9.Kalle NygårdAA1:48:05
10.T M TyyneläSöyrinki1:48:06
11.Felix de SilvaAlajärven Ankkurit1:48:33
12.Tomi PuumalaKokkola1:50:26
13.Lauri TuominenSeinäjoki1:52:05
14.Petri Moilanen 1:52:32
15.Taneli MikkolaLapua2:05:52
16.Janne SaariLappajärven Veikot2:06:05
17.Arttu NurminenAlajärvi2:08:29
18.Heimo MartikkalaHäjyt Nurmo2:18:32
19.Roope VehniäAlavus2:21:41
20.Mikko Virtanen 2:27:26
    
    
Naiset puolimaraton   
    
1.Henna MatintupaAlajärvi1:41:45
2.Evelina SkrifvarsVaasa1:51:41
3.Johanna AhopeltoEU1:57:31
4.Kati TuomelaVaasa2:00:47
5.Sarianna AhopeltoSeinäjoki2:04:27
6.Johanna OravasaariLampparit2:15:30
7.Anni LuomaKauhavan Wisa2:16:21
8.Adele HautalaAlajärvi2:20:10
9.Sirpa VehniäAlavus2:21:45
10.Satu ManierKeurusselän Maratoonarit2:29:27
11.Tiia NaukkarinenWK2:37:12
12.Iida HärmänmaaWK2:37:12
13.Pia Asikainen 2:37:42
14.Emilia Kuru 2:58:27
15.Marjo-Riitta KujalaHäjyt SeinäjokiDNF
    
    
Miehet 50 puolimaraton   
    
1.Veli-Matti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:38:16
2.Ahti HonkolaSoinin Sisu1:44:56
3.Hannu TohniTampereen Maratonklubi1:49:12
4.Markku LehteläHippoksen Maratonkerho, Jyväskylä1:50:46
5.Tuomo AroheinäJyväskylä1:56:00
6.Erkki KytönenSeinäjoki1:58:25
7.Matti Viita-ahoLaVe1:59:00
8.Kari LamminpääLampparit2:09:14
    
    
Naiset 50 puolimaraton   
    
1.Jaana PietiläHippoksen Maratonkerho1:52:20
2.Hannele TakalaHäjyt Seinäjoki1:56:46
3.Anna-Marja LaeHäjyt2:03:14
4.Anne LinnaKeurusselän Maratoonarit2:21:49
    
    
Miehet 50 maraton   
    
1.Timo HerralaIivarinkylän pyrkivä4:25:43
2.Kari HaukkalaHäjyt Seinäjoki4:54:31
3.Jukka KalliokoskiHäjyt Seinäjoki5:52:54
    
    
Naiset 50 maraton   

   
1.Marjo HutriHäjyt Seinäjoki5:45:05
    
    
Miehet maraton   
    
1.Matias NoponenKyyjärvi3:21:16
2.Sebastian LatvalaVaasan Erotuomarikerho3:32:10
3.Joona HolappaHeinäpään hölkkäseura3:43:55
4.Ari HietaharjuMaratoonArit4:11:15
5.Jukka HiipakkaLapua4:25:19
6.Kimmo LähteinenSapu4:38:50
7.Olli LuomalaAlajärvi4:40:54
    
    
Miehet 60 maraton   
    
1.Heikki JärvenpääParkano/Lehtimäki3:28:53
2.Esa NuoittivaaraHäjyt4:09:58
3.Olavi VähämäkiLaihia4:25:42
4.Jorma KeskinenPietarsaari4:34:17
5.Paavo SaariHäjyt Ylistaro5:31:14
6.Antero HolmaAlahärmän Kisa5:43:37
    
    
Naiset maraton   
    
1.Merja Honkonen-PohjonenPerhon Kiri3:24:48
2.Maria Åhman-NylundPietarsaari3:43:55