Lakiksen Suvirastit 24.6.2014 Vimpelin Lakeaharjulla

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H21A : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    17   Hölsö Mikko                     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   43:07          +0
  2.    31   Liuha Jarkko                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       44:25       +1:18
  3.    10   Valkama Sami                    Paimion Rasti                            44:27       +1:20
  4.    29   Kautto Lasse                    Vaajakosken Terä                         46:06       +2:59
  5.     8   Saari Petri                     Vaajakosken Terä                         46:22       +3:15
  6.    21   Hongell Timo                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    47:17       +4:10
  7.    28   Närvä Tomi                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          47:49       +4:42
  8.    20   Välikorpi Jari                  Rasti-Kurikka                            48:15       +5:08
  9.     2   Istolahti Jaakko                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   48:30       +5:23
 10.    24   Bäckström Robin                 IF Femman                                48:34       +5:27
 11.     6   Hongell Esa                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    49:38       +6:31
 12.    11   Joensuu Ari-Pekka               Lapuan Virkiä                            50:43       +7:36
 13.    23   Tyynelä Kari                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       50:47       +7:40
 14.    13   Viitasaari Toni-Antti           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    54:05      +10:58
 15.    46   Lammi Aleksi                    Lapuan Virkiä                            54:50      +11:43
 16.    27   Korkeakangas Antti              Rasti-Jussit                             55:32      +12:25
 17.    19   Rantala Teemu                   Lapuan Virkiä                            55:34      +12:27
 18.    12   Hemminki Jukka                  Rasti-Jussit                             56:10      +13:03
 19.    22   Hakala Antti                    Lapuan Virkiä                          1:00:45      +17:38
 20.    26   Kukkola Mikko                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                  1:01:47      +18:40
 21.    25   Henriksson Mathias              IK Falken                              1:04:20      +21:13
 22.     7   Kivelä Joonatan                 Perhon Kiri                            1:06:31      +23:24
 23.     1   Holm Christian                  IF Femman                              1:06:46      +23:39
 24.    14   Bäckström Anders                IF Femman                              1:08:11      +25:04
 25.     5   Sankelo Hermanni                Lapuan Virkiä                          1:10:17      +27:10
 26.    30   Wik Niklas                      IK Falken                              1:14:53      +31:46
 27.     9   Ohls Lukas                      IK Falken                              1:18:26      +35:19
        15   Laakso Juha-Matti               Rasti-Kurikka                            Kesk.
        18   Sorvisto Juha                   Vaajakosken Terä                         Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D21A : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Palomäki Sanna                  Lapuan Virkiä                            52:05
  2.    39   Liuha Riina                     Asikkalan Raikas                         54:14       +2:09
  3.    42   Tunis Pernilla                  IF Femman                                56:15       +4:10
  4.    33   Pulkkinen Jaana                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   56:31       +4:26
  5.    34   Koskela Tiina                   Halsuan Toivo                          1:00:10       +8:05
  6.    40   Rinkineva Elina                 Rasti-Jussit                           1:02:53      +10:48
  7.    38   Rannila Tanja                   Vetelin Urheilijat                     1:04:11      +12:06
  8.    35   Grannabba Hanna                 OK Terjärv                             1:07:59      +15:54
  9.    37   Åstrand Ulla-Maria              OK Botnia                              1:12:40      +20:35
 10.    43   Ylipelkola Essi                 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot              1:12:48      +20:43
 11.    44   Aho Hanna                       Ähtärin Urheilijat                     1:21:09      +29:04
 12.    41   Wiklund Nina                    IK Falken                              1:27:06      +35:01

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H21B : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    48   Ruotsala Lasse                  Alahärmän Kisa                         1:08:56          +0

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H35 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    56   Ylihärsilä Arto                 Alahärmän Kisa                           53:25          +0
  2.    53   Jansson Sören                   IK Falken                                53:50         +25
  3.    54   Ylihärsilä Ari                  Alahärmän Kisa                           57:28       +4:03
  4.    52   Nikkola Hannu                   Reilut Miehet Havumetsien              1:01:24       +7:59
  5.    51   Rannila Tero                    Vetelin Urheilijat                     1:19:14      +25:49
  6.    50   Tanttinen Timo                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                  1:25:10      +31:45
  7.    55   Höglund Mats                    IK Falken                              1:31:24      +37:59

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H40 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    63   Nivukoski Juha                  Lapuan Virkiä                            44:32          +0
  2.    75   Grankull Kenneth                IK Kronan                                46:28       +1:56
  3.    64   Puttonen Jarmo                  Vaajakosken Terä                         48:07       +3:35
  4.    71   Ylihärsilä Juha                 Alahärmän Kisa                           48:24       +3:52
  5.    69   Tanttinen Ilkka                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    52:59       +8:27
  6.    73   Koivisto Juhani                 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                58:43      +14:11
  7.    70   Perämäki Aki                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   59:06      +14:34
  8.    66   Koivisto Kari                   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                59:40      +15:08
  9.    65   Ekola Juha                      Alahärmän Kisa                         1:00:44      +16:12
 10.    61   Leppäniemi Esa                  Vetelin Urheilijat                     1:01:33      +17:01
 11.    68   Hansen Joakim                   OK Botnia                              1:03:13      +18:41
 12.    60   Myllymäki Kari                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                  1:12:45      +28:13
 13.    72   Väliheikki Mikael               Laitasaaren Veto                       1:19:15      +34:43
        74   Savolainen Tomi                 Rastiketut                               Kesk.
        62   Pykälämäki Sami                 Rasti-Jussit                              Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H45 : 4,2 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Niska Kimmo                     Lapuan Virkiä                            45:35          +0
  2.    84   Holm Jari                       Viitasaaren Suunta                       46:50       +1:15
  3.    90   Peltoniemi Vesa                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  51:50       +6:15
  4.    85   Hauhia Teemu                    Rasti-Kurikka                            53:26       +7:51
  5.    88   Kontola Kari                    Lapuan Virkiä                            58:04      +12:29
  6.    86   Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa           Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot              1:00:00      +14:25
  7.    83   Lillhonga Robert                Gamlakarleby IF                        1:01:07      +15:32
  8.    80   Johansson Peter                 IF Brahe                               1:02:27      +16:52
  9.    82   Suvanto Mikael                  Rasti-Jussit                           1:08:42      +23:07
 10.    89   Haglund Tommy                   IF Brahe                               1:15:37      +30:02
 11.    87   Ruokola Ilkka                   Rasti-Jussit                           1:15:50      +30:15

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H50 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   100   Nissilä Jorma                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    41:55          +0
  2.   102   Tuomisto Juha                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      44:24       +2:29
  3.   107   Sippola Asko                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         47:01       +5:06
  4.   105   Viitasaari Sauli                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    50:32       +8:37
  5.    99   Bäck Mikael                     IF Femman                                51:49       +9:54
  6.    98   Wiklund Torbjörn                IK Falken                                52:55      +11:00
  7.   104   Kujala Tapio                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   54:09      +12:14
  8.    96   Hirvensalo Jorma                Saarijärven Pullistus                    54:45      +12:50
  9.   103   Pesola Sakari                   Rastiketut                               55:37      +13:42
 10.   106   Patana Pekka                    Laihian Luja                             55:45      +13:50
 11.    95   Koskela Heikki                  Rasti-Jussit                             59:19      +17:24
 12.   108   Kivelä Jari                     Perhon Kiri                            1:01:58      +20:03
 13.    97   Maijala Kari                    Epilän Esa                             1:03:39      +21:44
       101   Byggningsbacka Johan            IF Brahe                                  Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H55 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   123   Pensas Esko                     Laihian Luja                             41:44          +0
  2.   117   Pajukangas Tauno                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  42:40         +56
  3.   116   Rintamäki Seppo                 Rasti-Jussit                             44:19       +2:35
  4.   121   Uusi-Pohjola Hannu              Vaasan Suunnistajat                      45:55       +4:11
  5.   114   Mattila Timo                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  46:18       +4:34
  6.   120   Nylund Sven-Olof                OK Botnia                                46:50       +5:06
  7.   119   Hilli Veikko                    Rasti-Jussit                             49:08       +7:24
  8.   113   Grannabba Johan                 OK Terjärv                               53:20      +11:36
  9.   118   Nuuttila Kari                   Kauhajoen Karhu                        1:09:16      +27:32
 10.   124   Rajaniemi Vesa                  Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:10:17      +28:33
       115   Henriksson Fjalar               IK Falken                                 Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H60 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   141   Nyystilä Jukka                  Laihian Luja                             35:33          +0
  2.   147   Lövsund Bengt                   OK Botnia                                35:38          +5
  3.   150   Björklund Håkan                 IK Falken                                35:42          +9
  4.   145   Kronholm Peter                  IF Brahe                                 36:10         +37
  5.   140   Hakomäki Juhani                 Lapuan Virkiä                            37:45       +2:12
  6.   146   Herttua Martti                  Lapuan Virkiä                            38:15       +2:42
  7.   144   Österbacka Bo                   IF Minken                                38:27       +2:54
  8.   132   Rantapuska Seppo                Petäjäveden Petäjäiset                   38:33       +3:00
  9.   127   Niinimäki Hannu K.              Laihian Luja                             40:08       +4:35
 10.   128   Williamsson Bo-Göran            Vaasan Suunnistajat                      41:58       +6:25
 11.   138   Hattar Allan                    IK Falken                                42:16       +6:43
 12.   143   Viinikka Matti                  Kauhajoen Karhu                          43:45       +8:12
 13.   131   Nygård Eelis                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       44:26       +8:53
 14.   129   Turunen Erkki                   Suunta-Sepot                             44:35       +9:02
 15.   137   Viitasaari Eero                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    44:36       +9:03
 16.   148   Kaihlavirta Heikki              Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 45:46      +10:13
 17.   149   Kaataja Jorma                   Rastiketut                               46:39      +11:06
 18.   142   Haapalehto Raimo                Vetelin Urheilijat                       48:46      +13:13
 19.   133   Sivén Osmo                      Ähtärin Urheilijat                       51:43      +16:10
 20.   135   Antikainen Raimo                Vetelin Urheilijat                       51:53      +16:20
 21.   139   Örn Johnny                      IF Femman                                52:26      +16:53
 22.   130   Kronberg Håkan                  IF Femman                                55:05      +19:32
 23.   134   Harald Hilding                  IK Falken                                57:23      +21:50
 24.   136   Grannabba Gustav                OK Botnia                                57:56      +22:23

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H65 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   162   Kesti Tapani                    Kuortaneen Kunto                         30:48          +0
  2.   167   Hämäläinen Seppo                Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 31:47         +59
  3.   160   Åkerblom Måns                   Gamlakarleby IF                          34:14       +3:26
  4.   158   Lågland Henry                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      34:40       +3:52
  5.   163   Rauma Håkan                     OK Botnia                                34:41       +3:53
  6.   155   Kankaanpää Jussi                Rasti-Jussit                             36:46       +5:58
  7.   157   Backman Sven-Olof               IK Falken                                36:58       +6:10
  8.   166   Pajukangas Heikki               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  38:53       +8:05
  9.   159   Torrkulla Roy                   IF Minken                                41:22      +10:34
 10.   164   Taipalus Esko                   Rastiketut                               43:08      +12:20
 11.   168   Pått Frans                      IF Minken                                55:14      +24:26
 12.   165   Byskata Henry                   IF Femman                              1:07:30      +36:42
 13.   161   Kattilakoski Eero               Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                1:11:12      +40:24
       156   Kattilakoski Matti              Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                   Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H70 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   172   Saarimäki Jorma                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      38:43
  2.   171   Fränti Eero                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    40:31       +1:48
  3.   174   Erkinheimo Voitto               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                41:35       +2:52
  4.   178   Kamila Pentti                   Laihian Luja                             46:12       +7:29
  5.   179   Keskinen Jouko                  Rasti-Jussit                             46:52       +8:09
  6.   175   Hietalahti Aapo                 Halsuan Toivo                            55:36      +16:53
  7.   181   Korri Eino                      Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                56:36      +17:53
  8.   180   Lähdekorpi Mauri                IF Femman                              1:01:17      +22:34
  9.   177   Latvala Matti                   Rasti-Jussit                           1:04:41      +25:58
 10.   170   Gunell Kurt                     IK Falken                              1:05:36      +26:53
 11.   176   Korva Pauli                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                  1:07:32      +28:49
 12.   173   Sandvik Klas                    OK Terjärv                             1:30:50      +52:07

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H75 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   187   Salmela Kosti                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                       46:39          +0
  2.   190   Keskinen Matti                  Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 52:13       +5:34
  3.   183   Hjerpe Lars                     IF Femman                                54:35       +7:56
  4.   184   Moisio Paavo                    Saarijärven Pullistus                    55:27       +8:48
  5.   182   Knuuttila Helge                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      56:10       +9:31
  6.   191   Salmi Aimo                      Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:01:48      +15:09
  7.   186   Storm Sven-Olof                 IF Femman                              1:13:49      +27:10
  8.   185   Myllymäki Antti                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:21:08      +34:29
       188   Rikkinen Kalevi                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H80 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   197   Snellman Henry                  IK Falken                              1:10:51          +0
  2.   196   Ojajärvi Kalevi                 Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:12:28       +1:37
  3.   195   Vuorinen Pentti                 Suunta Jurva                           1:14:25       +3:34
       199   Barkar Alf                      IK Falken                                 Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H85 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Nyystilä Unto                   Laihian Luja                             58:48          +0
  2.   202   Löfroth Thor                    IK Kronan                              1:46:28      +47:40

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H20 : 4,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Harald Joachim                  IK Falken                                53:11          +0
  2.   206   Kaksonen Tero                   Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                 1:13:41      +20:30

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H16 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   212   Pajukangas Mikko                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  37:29          +0
  2.   211   Lähdesmäki Mikko                Rasti-Jussit                             39:27       +1:58
  3.   210   Koskela Sakari                  Rasti-Jussit                             42:00       +4:31
  4.   218   Kaksonen Teemu                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   45:01       +7:32
  5.   214   Ena Kasper                      IK Falken                                51:39      +14:10
  6.   216   Hansén Linus                    OK Botnia                                53:00      +15:31
  7.   213   Hemminki Joni                   Rasti-Jussit                           1:01:56      +24:27
  8.   215   Lillhonga Leander               Gamlakarleby IF                        1:02:41      +25:12
       217   Hauhia Ilari                    Rasti-Jussit                              Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H14 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   221   Hölsö Severi                    Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   28:15          +0
  2.   222   Elomaa Jere                     Vaasan Suunnistajat                      29:05         +50
  3.   223   Lillhonga Kevin                 Gamlakarleby IF                        1:02:58      +34:43

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H13 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   228   Koivisto Juho                   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                15:44          +0
  2.   232   Rantoja Jarkko                  Rastiketut                               16:50       +1:06
  3.   229   Forsell Mickel                  OK Botnia                                17:54       +2:10
  4.   227   Kontola Eeli                    Lapuan Virkiä                            17:58       +2:14
  5.   231   Taipale Aapo                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       18:52       +3:08
  6.   233   Kangas Juho                     Lapuan Virkiä                            20:18       +4:34
  7.   226   Rinta-Koski Eemeli              Vaasan Suunnistajat                      22:05       +6:21
  8.   225   Hemminki Niko                   Rasti-Jussit                             22:46       +7:02
  9.   234   Karjanlahti Eemeli              Rasti-Jussit                             23:09       +7:25
       230   Karjanlahti Eero                Rasti-Jussit                              Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   241   Ylihärsilä Ville                Alahärmän Kisa                           18:10          +0
  2.   237   Konttinen Markus                Rasti-Jussit                             19:27       +1:17
  3.   240   Nykänen Juuso                   Vetelin Urheilijat                       20:09       +1:59
  4.   239   Rantanen Tommi                  Alahärmän Kisa                           23:59       +5:49
  5.   238   Mäki Jasper                     Lapuan Virkiä                            26:20       +8:10

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H12 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   247   Forsell Gustav                  OK Botnia                                15:44          +0
  2.   249   Jansson Emil                    IK Falken                                16:39         +55
  3.   246   Höglund Josef                   IK Falken                                17:02       +1:18
  4.   248   Lemberg Roope                   Rasti-Jussit                             24:10       +8:26
       245   Pitkänen Ville                  Rasti-Jussit                              Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

H10RR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   253   Västinsalo Elmeri               Lapuan Virkiä                             8:33          +0
  2.   251   Ekola Juuso                     Alahärmän Kisa                            9:41       +1:08
  3.   261   Hauhia Aleksi                   Rasti-Jussit                             10:22       +1:49
  4.   252   Lemberg Ville                   Rasti-Jussit                             10:41       +2:08
  5.   257   Kangas Aapo                     Lapuan Virkiä                            11:00       +2:27
  6.   256   Höglund Herman                  IK Falken                                12:07       +3:34
  7.   262   Sankelo Verneri                 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                12:46       +4:13
  8.   255   Ylihärsilä Roni                 Alahärmän Kisa                           13:33       +5:00
  9.   259   Rannila Oskari                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       14:10       +5:37
 10.   268   Hauhia Iiro                     Rasti-Jussit                             14:20       +5:47
 11.   265   Ylihärsilä Aatu                 Alahärmän Kisa                           16:14       +7:41
 12.   267   Ylihärsilä Manu                 Alahärmän Kisa                           17:38       +9:05
 13.   258   Pitkänen Matti                  Rasti-Jussit                             18:26       +9:53
 14.   254   Konttinen Aleksi                Rasti-Jussit                             22:06      +13:33
 15.   263   Isokangas Ville                 Alajärven Ankkurit                       25:54      +17:21
 16.   266   Nikkola Riku                    Rasti-Jussit                             31:23      +22:50
 17.   260   Ylihärsilä Riku                 Alahärmän Kisa                           32:41      +24:08

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D21B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   271   Mattila Anni                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  46:26          +0
  2.   270   Furunäs Ida                     IF Femman                                47:25         +59

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D35 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   273   Bergqvist Katarina              IK Falken                                55:47          +0
  2.   274   Grankull Jaana                  IK Kronan                              1:04:44       +8:57

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D40 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   276   Ena Linda                       IK Falken                                49:32          +0
  2.   278   Peltoniemi Anne                 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                1:03:21      +13:49
       277   Nykänen Virpi                   Vetelin Urheilijat                       Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D45 : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   281   Ala-Kasari Outi                 Rasti-Kurikka                            40:55          +0
  2.   282   Wärnman Ingela                  IK Falken                                54:44      +13:49
  3.   280   Erkkilä Marja                   Rasti-Jussit                           1:00:15      +19:20
  4.   285   Hauhia Eija                     Rasti-Jussit                           1:01:19      +20:24
  5.   284   Iso-Koivisto Minna              Kauhavan Wisa                          1:20:16      +39:21

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D50 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   293   Katajamäki Tuija                Kauhavan Wisa                            39:40
  2.   292   Koskela Sari                    Rasti-Jussit                             42:29       +2:49
  3.   291   Kankaanpää Tarja                Kauhavan Wisa                            48:48       +9:08

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D55 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   297   Kuoppala Riitta                 Kuortaneen Kunto                         50:58          +0
  2.   295   Kujala Terttu                   Halsuan Toivo                            56:38       +5:40
  3.   298   Mattila Airi                    Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                1:03:59      +13:01
       296   Harald Mirja                    IK Falken                                Kesk.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D60 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   302   Björklund Gunilla               IK Falken                                47:19          +0
  2.   303   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina           Suunta-Sepot                           1:15:03      +27:44
  3.   301   Lassila Eija                    Vetelin Urheilijat                     1:24:22      +37:03

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D65 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   308   Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa         Rasti-Jussit                             33:47          +0
  2.   311   Erkinheimo Ritva                Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                36:31       +2:44
  3.   309   Elomaa Alli                     Rastiketut                               42:00       +8:13
  4.   310   Lähdekorpi Kaija                IF Femman                                42:25       +8:38
  5.   307   Forsman Brita                   IK Falken                                44:18      +10:31
  6.   306   Pått Saga                       IF Minken                                47:42      +13:55

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D70 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   315   Keskinen Leila                  Rasti-Jussit                           1:33:00          +0

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D20 : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   321   Tuomisto Anu                    Vaasan Suunnistajat                      48:07          +0
  2.   320   Kössi Anniina                   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                53:58       +5:51

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D18 : 3,2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   329   Pajula Salla                    Lapuan Virkiä                            42:11          +0
  2.   328   Wärnman Jessica                 IK Falken                                44:19       +2:08
  3.   326   Tuomisto Satu                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      47:56       +5:45
  4.   330   Välimaa Kristiina               Vaasan Suunnistajat                    1:09:25      +27:14
       324   Peltoniemi Nuppu                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                   Hyl.
       325   Väliheikki Petra                Laitasaaren Veto                          Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D16 : 1,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   337   Koskela Sanna                   Rasti-Jussit                             20:20          +0
  2.   334   Stenius Veera                   Laitasaaren Veto                         24:12       +3:52
  3.   335   Koivisto Julia                  Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                26:22       +6:02
  4.   338   Kangas Emma                     Lapuan Virkiä                            31:01      +10:41
  5.   333   Muhonen Anni                    Vaasan Suunnistajat                      32:05      +11:45
  6.   339   Rinta-Koski Aino                Vaasan Suunnistajat                      37:46      +17:26
       336   Hietala Sarianne                Vaasan Suunnistajat                       Hyl.

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D14 : 1,8 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   344   Keskinen Nella                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                      18:09          +0
  2.   343   Peltonen Sara                   Lapuan Virkiä                            20:22       +2:13
  3.   342   Välimaa Eveliina                Vaasan Suunnistajat                      23:28       +5:19

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D13 : 1,6 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   347   Björklund Louise                IK Falken                                24:07          +0
  2.   348   Kaksonen Terhi                  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   30:08       +6:01
  3.   346   Holm Peppiina                   Viitasaaren Suunta                       32:49       +8:42

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   352   Peltola Eeva                    Lapuan Virkiä                            20:47          +0
  2.   355   Hietala Emmi                    Lapuan Virkiä                            21:06         +19
  3.   354   Melender Emilia                 Rasti-Jussit                             23:15       +2:28
  4.   353   Elomaa Emma                     Vaasan Suunnistajat                      55:04      +34:17

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D12 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   361   Hölsö Henriikka                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   17:07          +0
  2.   362   Koskela Iina                    Halsuan Toivo                            21:18       +4:11
  3.   360   Ylihärsilä Ronja                Alahärmän Kisa                           27:00       +9:53

H21A D21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H16 H14 H13 H12TR H12 H10RR D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D12 D10RR

D10RR : 1,2 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   378   Koivisto Aida                   Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                10:35          +0
  2.   369   Forsell Marion                  OK Botnia                                11:06         +31
  3.   371   Hietala Sini                    Lapuan Virkiä                            12:04       +1:29
  4.   372   Lahdenmäki Noora                Rastiketut                               12:45       +2:10
  5.   379   Rantoja Marika                  Rastiketut                               12:55       +2:20
  6.   370   Rantoja Sari                    Rastiketut                               14:26       +3:51
  7.   368   Haapanen Julia                  Rastiketut                               17:14       +6:39
  8.   366   Peltonen Sini                   Lapuan Virkiä                            18:50       +8:15
  9.   374   Nivukoski Lotta                 Lapuan Virkiä                            19:35       +9:00
 10.   367   Holm Lottaliina                 Viitasaaren Suunta                       21:18      +10:43
 11.   377   Hautamäki Johanna               Rastiketut                               21:46      +11:11
 12.   376   Åkerblom Ronja                  Gamlakarleby IF                          23:25      +12:50
 13.   375   Ylihärsilä Jenna                Alahärmän Kisa                           25:38      +15:03
 14.   373   Alakoski Siiri                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        25:39      +15:04
 15.   365   Nykänen Juulia                  Vetelin Urheilijat                       26:00      +15:25