R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli

R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli
                                           Tulostettu 18.09.11  klo 17.24.02
 
H21              (8,1 + 8,2 + 8,1 + 8,2 km)
 
Lähti : 76     Keskeytti : 15    Hylätty : 3
 
   1             Vaajakosken Terä 1  FIN                   3.44.04
      1. osuus   Sorvisto Juha                              1.00.06     19
      2. osuus   Lakanen Jani                     54.24     1.54.30      3
      3. osuus   Ikonen Pasi                      54.44     2.49.15      1
      4. osuus   Nordberg Anders                  54.49     3.44.04      1
 
   2             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      3.48.35
      1. osuus   Väre Teemu                                 1.00.06     20
      2. osuus   Fagerudd Kim                     54.26     1.54.33      5
      3. osuus   Lindeqvist Markus                56.34     2.51.07      2
      4. osuus   Portin Fredric                   57.27     3.48.35      2
 
   3             Kalevan Rasti 1  FIN                      3.49.56
      1. osuus   Pajunen Jere                                 57.50      1
      2. osuus   Nurmonen Antti                   56.41     1.54.31      4
      3. osuus   Fincke Simo-Pekka              1.00.39     2.55.10      3
      4. osuus   Gueorgiou Thierry                54.45     3.49.56      3
 
   4             Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                 3.51.05
      1. osuus   Lauenstein Marc                              57.56      6
      2. osuus   Lehto Jonne                    1.01.36     1.59.33      8
      3. osuus   Muukkonen Petteri                59.14     2.58.47      7
      4. osuus   Föhr Tero                        52.17     3.51.05      4
 
   5             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 3.52.56
      1. osuus   Niemi Vili                                   58.00     10
      2. osuus   Merz Matthias                    56.27     1.54.27      2
      3. osuus   Parkkinen Jarno                1.04.55     2.59.23      8
      4. osuus   Tervo Tuomas                     53.33     3.52.56      5
 
   6             Delta 1  FIN                              3.54.10
      1. osuus   Sorsa Perttu                               1.01.20     31
      2. osuus   Koistinen O-P                  1.00.49     2.02.10     13
      3. osuus   Sild Lauri                       54.14     2.56.25      4
      4. osuus   Kivelä Matti                     57.45     3.54.10      6
 
   7             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         3.58.24
      1. osuus   Väisänen Henrik                              59.44     13
      2. osuus   Tommila Juha                     59.46     1.59.31      7
      3. osuus   Detkov Sergei                    58.16     2.57.47      6
      4. osuus   Pohjala Johannes               1.00.37     3.58.24      7
 
   8             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1  FIN           4.00.44
      1. osuus   Taanila Vesa                               1.03.20     37
      2. osuus   Patana Mikko                   1.03.09     2.06.30     21
      3. osuus   Tsvetkov Dmitry                  55.03     3.01.33     11
      4. osuus   Anjala Topi                      59.10     4.00.44      8
 
   9             Lynx 1  FIN                               4.00.46
      1. osuus   Leskinen Aapo                                57.58      8
      2. osuus   Leskinen Aleksi                1.01.56     1.59.55     12
      3. osuus   Ryapolov Roman                 1.05.21     3.05.16     14
      4. osuus   Parjanne Antti                   55.30     4.00.46      9
 
  10             Delta 2  FIN                              4.01.29
      1. osuus   Toivio Heikki                                57.59      9
      2. osuus   Sild Timo                        56.23     1.54.22      1
      3. osuus   Laine Tuomo                    1.05.15     2.59.38      9
      4. osuus   Laine Jaakko                   1.01.50     4.01.29     10
 
  11             MS Parma 1  FIN                           4.01.30
      1. osuus   Mattila Tomi                               1.00.00     17
      2. osuus   Vainio Antti                   1.02.21     2.02.21     14
      3. osuus   Peltola Juha                   1.02.33     3.04.55     13
      4. osuus   Pihl Peeter                      56.35     4.01.30     11
 
  12             Vaajakosken Terä 2  FIN                   4.05.12
      1. osuus   Saari Toni                                   59.55     14
      2. osuus   Summanen Aapo                  1.04.56     2.04.51     20
      3. osuus   Huikko Petteri                 1.02.59     3.07.50     16
      4. osuus   Lakanen Jonne                    57.21     4.05.12     12
 
  13             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  4.05.20
      1. osuus   Virta Jani                                   57.55      4
      2. osuus   Sillman Jari                   1.00.06     1.58.01      6
      3. osuus   Wickholm Jörgen                  59.42     2.57.44      5
      4. osuus   Mansner Victor                 1.07.36     4.05.20     13
 
  14             Kalevan Rasti 2  FIN                      4.07.35
      1. osuus   Hernelahti Miika                           1.01.15     29
      2. osuus   Rantala Kalle                  1.05.24     2.06.40     24
      3. osuus   Heinonen Mikko                 1.01.56     3.08.36     19
      4. osuus   Martomaa Simo                    58.59     4.07.35     14
 
  15             Koovee 1  FIN                             4.07.37
      1. osuus   Kallio Kari                                1.00.09     21
      2. osuus   Heinonen Jouni                 1.04.40     2.04.50     18
      3. osuus   Mamia Tero                     1.07.14     3.12.04     21
      4. osuus   Myllärinen Jani                  55.32     4.07.37     15
 
  16             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                4.10.44
      1. osuus   Mäkelä Tuomo                               1.03.29     40
      2. osuus   Sirén Mikko                    1.08.52     2.12.21     38
      3. osuus   Mäkinen Vesa                     57.15     3.09.37     20
      4. osuus   Bortnik Aleksei                1.01.06     4.10.44     16
 
  17             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       4.14.56
      1. osuus   Ahonen Jere                                  59.56     16
      2. osuus   Teittinen Panu                 1.07.06     2.07.03     26
      3. osuus   Laitinen Petteri               1.00.54     3.07.57     17
      4. osuus   Sipilä Mikko                   1.06.59     4.14.56     17
 
  18             Vaajakosken Terä 3  FIN                   4.15.41
      1. osuus   Kahelin Jouni                                57.57      7
      2. osuus   Kautto Lasse                   1.01.42     1.59.40     11
      3. osuus   Joensuu Timo                     59.59     2.59.39     10
      4. osuus   Kettunen Heikki                1.16.01     4.15.41     18
 
  19             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  4.21.37
      1. osuus   Saarijärvi Hannu                           1.03.25     38
      2. osuus   Huovila Jarkko                 1.00.57     2.04.23     16
      3. osuus   Howald Severin                 1.04.12     3.08.35     18
      4. osuus   Laakkonen Leo                  1.13.01     4.21.37     19
 
  20             Pellon Ponsi 1  FIN                       4.22.03
      1. osuus   Pantsar Taneli                             1.01.58     32
      2. osuus   Juopperi Sami-Petteri          1.04.40     2.06.39     23
      3. osuus   Taivainen Olli-Markus          1.01.09     3.07.48     15
      4. osuus   Isokoski Markku                1.14.15     4.22.03     20
 
  21             Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      4.22.10
      1. osuus   Kallio-Könnö Jarno                         1.00.18     24
      2. osuus   Uitto Ville                    1.04.06     2.04.24     17
      3. osuus   Grishman Denis                 1.00.10     3.04.35     12
      4. osuus   Iivari Antti                   1.17.34     4.22.10     21
 
  22             Paimion Rasti 2  FIN                      4.27.23
      1. osuus   Stenlund Daniel                            1.01.08     25
      2. osuus   Fröjdö Jonathan                1.18.38     2.19.46     45
      3. osuus   Heikkilä Tero                  1.07.51     3.27.38     31
      4. osuus   Virtanen Janne                   59.45     4.27.23     22
 
  23             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     4.27.35
      1. osuus   Rahko Sampo                                  58.02     11
      2. osuus   Kujala Jouni                   1.10.14     2.08.17     28
      3. osuus   Karppinen Timo                 1.08.46     3.17.03     24
      4. osuus   Hannuksela Jari                1.10.31     4.27.35     23
 
  24             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  4.33.20
      1. osuus   Kinni Juho                                 1.03.28     39
      2. osuus   Heikka Janne                   1.06.35     2.10.03     30
      3. osuus   Jirasek Michal                 1.13.34     3.23.38     27
      4. osuus   Laine Jarkko                   1.09.41     4.33.20     24
 
  25             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2  FIN                  4.33.25
      1. osuus   Wester Sebastian                           1.03.13     33
      2. osuus   Ståhl Markus                   1.07.21     2.10.35     34
      3. osuus   Blomster Daniel                1.15.29     3.26.04     30
      4. osuus   Hartvik Toni                   1.07.21     4.33.25     25
 
  26             MS Parma 2  FIN                           4.33.34
      1. osuus   Mjösund Asgeir                             1.00.02     18
      2. osuus   Suonpää Olli                   1.10.12     2.10.14     32
      3. osuus   Koivisto Matti                 1.13.26     3.23.41     28
      4. osuus   Ritasalo Timo                  1.09.53     4.33.34     26
 
  27             IF Femman 1  FIN                          4.34.33
      1. osuus   Tunis Staffan                              1.01.13     28
      2. osuus   Hall Andreas                   1.05.23     2.06.37     22
      3. osuus   Hall Mathias                   1.21.47     3.28.25     35
      4. osuus   Bäckström Robin                1.06.08     4.34.33     27
 
  28             Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN               4.38.06
      1. osuus   Danilchenkov Dmitry                        1.03.20     36
      2. osuus   Ahvenainen Timo                1.12.18     2.15.38     40
      3. osuus   Mäkinen Lauri                  1.12.36     3.28.15     33
      4. osuus   Sainio Santtu                  1.09.51     4.38.06     28
 
  29             Hiisirasti 2  FIN                         4.41.34
      1. osuus   Sychev Maxim                               1.01.17     30
      2. osuus   Nissinen Jani                  1.18.28     2.19.45     44
      3. osuus   Asikainen Saku                 1.10.59     3.30.44     38
      4. osuus   Sabel Ville                    1.10.49     4.41.34     29
 
  30             IF Brahe 1  FIN                           4.42.39
      1. osuus   Brunell Filip                                57.55      5
      2. osuus   Järn Staffan                   1.01.43     1.59.39     10
      3. osuus   Lindell Niklas                 1.27.58     3.27.38     32
      4. osuus   Aaltonen Vesa                  1.15.00     4.42.39     30
 
  31             Turun Metsänkävijät 1  FIN                4.43.39
      1. osuus   Mutka Manu                                 1.09.27     51
      2. osuus   Hämälistö Sami                 1.00.42     2.10.09     31
      3. osuus   Bertuks Edgars                 1.05.58     3.16.08     23
      4. osuus   Suna Jussi                     1.27.30     4.43.39     31
 
  32             Turun Metsänkävijät 2  FIN                4.43.44
      1. osuus   Poutiainen Harri                           1.03.19     35
      2. osuus   Pajula Kimmo                   1.07.14     2.10.34     33
      3. osuus   Ikäheimonen Jari               1.17.52     3.28.26     36
      4. osuus   Sommerfeldt Erling             1.15.17     4.43.44     32
 
  33             Lapuan Virkiä 1  FIN                      4.43.51
      1. osuus   Saari Petri                                1.03.40     44
      2. osuus   Luoma Juha                     1.11.53     2.15.33     39
      3. osuus   Rantala Teemu                  1.12.41     3.28.15     34
      4. osuus   Joensuu Ari-Pekka              1.15.35     4.43.51     33
 
  34             Rasti-Kurikka 2  FIN                      4.44.02
      1. osuus   Brickhill-Jones David                        57.54      3
      2. osuus   Katajisto Jukka-Pekka          1.10.20     2.08.14     27
      3. osuus   Fränti Juha                    1.15.32     3.23.47     29
      4. osuus   Välikorpi Jari                 1.20.14     4.44.02     34
 
  35             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             4.44.09
      1. osuus   Tammemäe Timmo                               59.55     15
      2. osuus   Salo Kari                      1.09.46     2.09.42     29
      3. osuus   Molnar Attila                  1.30.50     3.40.32     44
      4. osuus   Lassila Mikko                  1.03.36     4.44.09     35
 
  36             Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN              4.46.26
      1. osuus   Hongell Esa                                1.10.26     53
      2. osuus   Kattilakoski Eino              1.14.26     2.24.53     49
      3. osuus   Hongell Timo                   1.15.06     3.39.59     43
      4. osuus   Saarela Ville                  1.06.27     4.46.26     36
 
  37             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 4.47.08
      1. osuus   Zemlyakov Alexey                           1.03.31     41
      2. osuus   Laaksonen Petri                1.18.42     2.22.14     46
      3. osuus   Erämaja Touko                  1.08.19     3.30.33     37
      4. osuus   Tamminen Jani                  1.16.35     4.47.08     37
 
  38             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1  FIN             4.51.38
      1. osuus   Istolahti Tuomo                            1.03.47     46
      2. osuus   Fränti Arto                    1.15.53     2.19.41     43
      3. osuus   Viitamäki Mikko                1.13.55     3.33.36     39
      4. osuus   Kivelä Mikko                   1.18.01     4.51.38     38
 
  39             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2  FIN           4.51.45
      1. osuus   Pajula Harri                               1.01.08     27
      2. osuus   Tuomaala Juuso                 1.09.28     2.10.37     35
      3. osuus   Kriikkula Iivo                 1.12.56     3.23.33     26
      4. osuus   Taanila Henri                  1.28.11     4.51.45     39
 
  40             Vetelin Urheilijat 1  FIN                 4.52.05
      1. osuus   Löfbacka Sami                                58.13     12
      2. osuus   Lassila Ari-Pekka              1.13.57     2.12.11     36
      3. osuus   Kainu Markus                   1.10.08     3.22.19     25
      4. osuus   Myllymäki Tero                 1.29.45     4.52.05     40
 
  41             Rajamäen Rykmentti 2  FIN                 4.53.43
      1. osuus   Morrison Ross                              1.23.50     64
      2. osuus   Tolonen Juha                   1.11.09     2.35.00     55
      3. osuus   Lindberg Aapo                  1.06.01     3.41.01     45
      4. osuus   Liukkonen Matti                1.12.42     4.53.43     41
 
  42             Kangasala SK 2  FIN                       4.56.35
      1. osuus   Sorsa Lauri                                1.03.35     42
      2. osuus   Stefanini Raphael              1.27.17     2.30.53     54
      3. osuus   Heiskanen Oskari               1.17.22     3.48.15     49
      4. osuus   Kivelä Tuomo                   1.08.20     4.56.35     42
 
  43             Rajamäen Rykmentti 3  FIN                 4.56.48
      1. osuus   Niemi Pyry                                 1.00.11     23
      2. osuus   Paasikoski Antti               1.19.25     2.19.37     42
      3. osuus   Seppälä Otso                   1.22.08     3.41.45     46
      4. osuus   Heiskanen Marko                1.15.02     4.56.48     43
 
  44             Lynx 2  FIN                               4.56.52
      1. osuus   Leskinen Antti-Pekka                       1.15.34     58
      2. osuus   Mänkärlä Janne                 1.06.48     2.22.22     47
      3. osuus   Metsälä Tuomas                 1.19.35     3.41.57     47
      4. osuus   Lauronen Petteri               1.14.55     4.56.52     44
 
  45             Kalevan Rasti 3  FIN                      4.56.53
      1. osuus   Metsälä Juuso                              1.09.29     52
      2. osuus   Karvonen Matti                 1.26.34     2.36.04     56
      3. osuus   Mähönen Timo                   1.13.36     3.49.41     50
      4. osuus   Pukema Hannu-Pekka             1.07.11     4.56.53     45
 
  46             Lappeen Riento 1  FIN                     4.58.53
      1. osuus   Hirvikallio Joni                           1.00.10     22
      2. osuus   Mertanen Simo                  1.06.31     2.06.41     25
      3. osuus   Taussi Jussi                   1.32.12     3.38.53     42
      4. osuus   Maajärvi Matti                 1.19.59     4.58.53     46
 
  47             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN                5.01.10
      1. osuus   Kari Tuomas                                1.01.08     26
      2. osuus   Hyvönen Pekka                  1.03.41     2.04.50     19
      3. osuus   Kirmula Miika                  1.09.46     3.14.36     22
      4. osuus   Ranki Arto                     1.46.33     5.01.10     47
 
  48             Koovee 2  FIN                             5.02.37
      1. osuus   Westerlund Juho                            1.03.55     48
      2. osuus   Annila Petri                   1.11.55     2.15.50     41
      3. osuus   Rantala Jyri                   1.18.11     3.34.02     41
      4. osuus   Erämaja Antti                  1.28.35     5.02.37     48
 
  49             Keuruun Kisailijat 1  FIN                 5.11.01
      1. osuus   Aalto Matti                                1.13.30     55
      2. osuus   Sorri Jaakko                   1.11.14     2.24.44     48
      3. osuus   Teivaanmäki Pekka              1.30.07     3.54.51     52
      4. osuus   Virkki Janne                   1.16.10     5.11.01     49
 
  50             Hiisirasti 3  FIN                         5.16.11
      1. osuus   Tammemäe Lauri                             1.15.36     59
      2. osuus   Väätäinen Olli                 1.10.39     2.26.16     50
      3. osuus   Kansonen Jari                  1.32.50     3.59.06     53
      4. osuus   Koskinen Vesa                  1.17.05     5.16.11     50
 
  51             Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN             5.19.52
      1. osuus   Hämäläinen Jani                            1.23.55     65
      2. osuus   Huusari Pekka                  1.06.27     2.30.22     52
      3. osuus   Kauppi Ville                   1.34.28     4.04.51     54
      4. osuus   Huusari Timo                   1.15.00     5.19.52     51
 
  52             Vehkalahden Veikot 3  FIN                 5.26.11
      1. osuus   Siikaluoma Martti                            57.53      2
      2. osuus   Töyrylä Matti                  1.01.41     1.59.34      9
      3. osuus   Takanen Lari                   1.34.14     3.33.48     40
      4. osuus   Kivelä Jussi                   1.52.23     5.26.11     52
 
  53             Kauhavan Wisa 1  FIN                      5.28.12
      1. osuus   Hakala Antti                               1.03.41     45
      2. osuus   Korpi Eero                     1.08.32     2.12.13     37
      3. osuus   Hautala Niko                   1.38.20     3.50.34     51
      4. osuus   Hippi Samuel                   1.37.37     5.28.12     53
 
  54             Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   5.37.01
      1. osuus   Oikarinen Lauri                            1.15.42     63
      2. osuus   Pohjola Lauri                  1.31.16     2.46.59     59
      3. osuus   Tölli Marko                    1.17.56     4.04.55     55
      4. osuus   Partanen Juho                  1.32.05     5.37.01     54
 
  55             Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN              5.41.44
      1. osuus   Lavonen Tommi                              2.01.03     75
      2. osuus   Tani Jukka                     1.15.57     3.17.00     68
      3. osuus   Söyring Jani                   1.13.32     4.30.33     58
      4. osuus   Matikainen Juho                1.11.11     5.41.44     55
 
  56             Rasti-Jyry 1  FIN                         5.46.29
      1. osuus   Honkonen Atte                              1.24.20     66
      2. osuus   Maisala Tuomas                 1.43.13     3.07.34     65
      3. osuus   Mäkelä Tomi                    1.17.04     4.24.38     56
      4. osuus   Tapola Lauri                   1.21.51     5.46.29     56
 
  57             Vetelin Urheilijat 2  FIN                 6.20.30
      1. osuus   Kivelä Marko                               1.15.23     56
      2. osuus   Lassila Juha                   1.56.16     3.11.40     66
      3. osuus   Finnilä Sami                   1.20.26     4.32.06     59
      4. osuus   Mikkola Toni                   1.48.23     6.20.30     57
 
  58             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        6.25.49
      1. osuus   Seppänen Kari-Pekka                        1.41.03     74
      2. osuus   Haapakoski Heikki              1.33.46     3.14.49     67
      3. osuus   Koivusalo Riku                 1.25.09     4.39.59     60
      4. osuus   Mikkola Tuomas                 1.45.50     6.25.49     58
 
                 IF Brahe 2  FIN                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Ena Leif                                   1.25.08     67
      2. osuus   Wikman Jesper                  1.30.21     2.55.29     62
      3. osuus   Björklund Anders               1.30.16     4.25.46     57
      4. osuus   Wärnman Patrik                            KESK.
 
                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3  FIN          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Linnainmaa Tero                            1.15.38     60
      2. osuus   Ikävalko Petri                 1.15.10     2.30.49     53
      3. osuus   Artemov Evgeny                 1.13.44     3.44.33     48
 
                 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1  FIN          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Alppi Antti                                1.15.39     61
      2. osuus   Keskitalo Tapio                1.14.27     2.30.06     51
      3. osuus   Juura Elmeri                              KESK.
 
                 Lynx 3  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Juutilainen Ilkka                          1.25.10     68
      2. osuus   Sundberg Ville                 1.23.55     2.49.05     60
      3. osuus   Ilves Vilkas                              KESK.
 
                 Paimion Rasti 3  FIN                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Sipponen Jere                              1.25.51     69
      2. osuus   Salo Niko-Petteri              1.36.15     3.02.06     64
      3. osuus   Tahvonen Matti                            KESK.
 
                 Vehkalahden Veikot 2  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Ketolainen Juha-Ville                      1.03.18     34
      2. osuus   Liuha Jarkko                   1.01.03     2.04.22     15
      3. osuus   Weckman Janne                             HYL.
 
                 Oriveden Ponnistus 1  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Kopra Tero                                 1.13.28     54
      2. osuus   Lemmetty Teemu                 1.23.07     2.36.35     57
 
                 MS Parma 3  FIN                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Heikkilä Vesa                              1.36.21     73
      2. osuus   Suonpää Lasse                  1.18.34     2.54.56     61
 
                 IF Femman 2  FIN                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jern Jens                                  1.15.41     62
      2. osuus   Tunis Rasmus                   1.46.14     3.01.55     63
 
                 Närpes OK 1  FIN                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Backlund Pontus                            1.08.50     50
      2. osuus   Smeds Christoffer                         KESK.
 
                 Tampereen Pyrintö 3  FIN                 KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Haikonen Mikko                             1.34.37     72
      2. osuus   Mikkola Timo                              KESK.
 
                 Pellon Ponsi 2  FIN                      HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Häkkinen Janne                             1.03.53     47
      2. osuus   Taivainen Juho-Matti                      HYL.
 
                 Vesaisen Pojat 1  FIN                    HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Savola Joonas                              1.26.20     70
      2. osuus   Yliniemi Matti                            HYL.
 
                 OK Orient 1  FIN                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Penttinen Topi                             1.03.39     43
 
                 Turun Suunnistajat 2  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Raykov Alexander                           1.15.33     57
 
                 Kalevan Rasti 4  FIN                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Vartiainen Börje                           1.30.12     71
 
                 SK Pohjantähti 2  FIN                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Simola Mikko                              KESK.
 
R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli
                                           Tulostettu 18.09.11  klo 17.24.02
 
H20              (5,9 + 5,8 + 5,8 km)
 
Lähti : 25     Keskeytti : 2     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 2.15.08
      1. osuus   Aaltio Aapo                                  46.52      4
      2. osuus   Laukkarinen Jesse                45.12     1.32.05      1
      3. osuus   Suominen Miika                   43.03     2.15.08      1
 
   2             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       2.16.46
      1. osuus   Kannus Kristian                              46.13      3
      2. osuus   Sainio Santeri                   48.01     1.34.14      2
      3. osuus   Tiainen Topias                   42.31     2.16.46      2
 
   3             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.20.09
      1. osuus   Kalve Henri                                  45.09      2
      2. osuus   Nieminen Janne                   49.08     1.34.18      5
      3. osuus   Reponen Tommi                    45.51     2.20.09      3
 
   4             IF Femman 1  FIN                          2.23.13
      1. osuus   Kronberg Patrik                              48.38      9
      2. osuus   Sund Otto                        45.37     1.34.15      3
      3. osuus   Sundelin Peter                   48.57     2.23.13      4
 
   5             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.24.35
      1. osuus   Heikka Lauri                                 52.48     12
      2. osuus   Mikkola Oskari                   48.29     1.41.18      8
      3. osuus   Heinaro Einari                   43.16     2.24.35      5
 
   6             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.26.03
      1. osuus   Kontoniemi Henri                             58.55     23
      2. osuus   Howald Florian                   42.01     1.40.56      7
      3. osuus   Kymäläinen Severi                45.06     2.26.03      6
 
   7             Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   2.29.07
      1. osuus   Sulkula Ilari                                49.05     11
      2. osuus   Viholainen Joona                 49.20     1.38.25      6
      3. osuus   Tuomala Misa                     50.41     2.29.07      7
 
   8             Kauhavan Wisa 1  FIN                      2.31.26
      1. osuus   Valkama Sami                                 48.35      8
      2. osuus   Heiska Samu                      45.40     1.34.15      4
      3. osuus   Hakala Henrikki                  57.10     2.31.26      8
 
   9             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.36.07
      1. osuus   Saari Matti                                  59.44     25
      2. osuus   Lappalainen Lauri                51.05     1.50.50     10
      3. osuus   Huhtinen Mikko                   45.17     2.36.07      9
 
  10             MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.47.39
      1. osuus   Vainio Eero-Matti                            58.52     21
      2. osuus   Stenberg Tuomo                   51.59     1.50.52     11
      3. osuus   Hämäläinen Sami                  56.46     2.47.39     10
 
  11             OK Orient 1  FIN                          2.53.06
      1. osuus   Blomster Fredrik                             54.30     15
      2. osuus   Von Schoultz Marcus            1.09.11     2.03.42     18
      3. osuus   Simosas Otto                     49.24     2.53.06     11
 
  12             Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      2.53.09
      1. osuus   Ahti Niklas                                  47.56      6
      2. osuus   Vuorinen Toni                  1.16.35     2.04.32     21
      3. osuus   Honkimaa Antti                   48.37     2.53.09     12
 
  13             OK Orient 2  FIN                          2.53.33
      1. osuus   Ketonen Kleo                                 54.35     17
      2. osuus   Hasu Simo                      1.09.07     2.03.42     19
      3. osuus   Hasu Topi                        49.50     2.53.33     13
 
  14             Koovee 1  FIN                             2.56.42
      1. osuus   Onnela Kalle                                 54.40     19
      2. osuus   Huhtanen Pyry                    57.41     1.52.22     14
      3. osuus   Linnainmaa Lauri               1.04.20     2.56.42     14
 
  15             Koovee 2  FIN                             2.57.10
      1. osuus   Arvola Miika                                 54.32     16
      2. osuus   Valkamo Santeri                  57.48     1.52.21     13
      3. osuus   Paldan Ville                   1.04.48     2.57.10     15
 
  16             OK Raseborg 1  FIN                        2.57.38
      1. osuus   Haajanen Erik                                47.52      5
      2. osuus   Von Frenckell Robert           1.10.47     1.58.39     17
      3. osuus   Wickholm Roy                     58.59     2.57.38     16
 
  17             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         3.08.59
      1. osuus   Seppänen Jukka-Pekka                         54.37     18
      2. osuus   Juhala Riku                    1.09.44     2.04.21     20
      3. osuus   Koskinen Roope                 1.04.37     3.08.59     17
 
  18             IF Femman 2  FIN                          3.16.01
      1. osuus   Lund Matias                                  54.06     13
      2. osuus   Kronberg Christian             1.22.42     2.16.48     23
      3. osuus   Lövdal Victor                    59.13     3.16.01     18
 
  19             Ulvilan Ura 1  FIN                        3.16.51
      1. osuus   Kaskinen Kare                                44.12      1
      2. osuus   Holmberg Ville                 1.08.40     1.52.53     16
      3. osuus   Mäkipää Samuli                 1.23.58     3.16.51     19
 
  20             Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      3.24.02
      1. osuus   Nuuttila Lauri                               48.44     10
      2. osuus   Uitto Jussi                      52.53     1.41.37      9
      3. osuus   Markkila Eero                  1.42.25     3.24.02     20
 
  21             Keuruun Kisailijat 1  FIN                 3.33.08
      1. osuus   Leppäsalmi Topi                              54.27     14
      2. osuus   Niemelä Mikael                   56.34     1.51.02     12
      3. osuus   Mörsky Ville                   1.42.06     3.33.08     21
 
  22             Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        3.53.33
      1. osuus   Leirimaa Tatu                                58.53     22
      2. osuus   Anttila Aleksi                 1.17.56     2.16.49     24
      3. osuus   Hirvonen Olli-Petteri          1.36.43     3.53.33     22
 
  23             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                4.43.50
      1. osuus   Koskela Tomi                                 58.48     20
      2. osuus   Juva Joni                      1.32.53     2.31.42     25
      3. osuus   Moreno_martin Miguel           2.12.07     4.43.50     23
 
                 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Suhonen Antto-Iiiro                          48.04      7
      2. osuus   Ukkola Jesse                   1.04.38     1.52.42     15
 
                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1  FIN                  KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Sankari Matias                               58.56     24
      2. osuus   Lahtinen Juho                  1.17.48     2.16.44     22
 
R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli
                                           Tulostettu 18.09.11  klo 17.24.02
 
H18              (5,1 + 5,1 + 5,1 km)
 
Lähti : 21     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          1.59.54
      1. osuus   Virkki Vili                                  41.06      7
      2. osuus   Mäkelä Atte                      39.57     1.21.04      2
      3. osuus   Meriläinen Ari                   38.50     1.59.54      1
 
   2             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.01.21
      1. osuus   Virekunnas Heikki                            39.43      3
      2. osuus   Halme Jussi-Elmeri               39.11     1.18.54      1
      3. osuus   Kuukka Elias                     42.26     2.01.21      2
 
   3             SK Vuoksi 1  FIN                          2.06.51
      1. osuus   Nenonen Lauri                                41.04      6
      2. osuus   Similä Lauri                     48.22     1.29.27      6
      3. osuus   Kotro Tuomas                     37.24     2.06.51      3
 
   4             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.07.11
      1. osuus   Viberg Pauli                                 41.15     10
      2. osuus   Itkonen Otto                     48.16     1.29.32      7
      3. osuus   Huhtinen Olli                    37.39     2.07.11      4
 
   5             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     2.07.44
      1. osuus   Vanhanen Konsta                              41.01      5
      2. osuus   Nissinen Niko                    43.45     1.24.47      4
      3. osuus   Parkkinen Ville                  42.57     2.07.44      5
 
   6             Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   2.08.03
      1. osuus   Senttula Tuukka                              40.05      4
      2. osuus   Jurvakainen Tuukka               46.12     1.26.18      5
      3. osuus   Viholainen Eeli                  41.45     2.08.03      6
 
   7             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.08.08
      1. osuus   Valtonen Luukas                              39.39      1
      2. osuus   Aaltonen Lassi                   50.44     1.30.24      9
      3. osuus   Oksanen Tommi                    37.44     2.08.08      7
 
   8             Delta 1  FIN                              2.08.13
      1. osuus   Laugesaar Tõnis                              41.34     11
      2. osuus   Hänninen Jarkko                  43.12     1.24.46      3
      3. osuus   Närvä Tomi                       43.27     2.08.13      8
 
   9             Lahden Suunnistajat-37 1  FIN             2.15.34
      1. osuus   Huotari Lauri                                52.25     17
      2. osuus   Huusari Pauli                    41.44     1.34.09     10
      3. osuus   Anttolainen Aleksi               41.24     2.15.34      9
 
  10             Koovee 1  FIN                             2.20.35
      1. osuus   Ojansivu Antti                               41.09      8
      2. osuus   Annila Henri                     49.11     1.30.21      8
      3. osuus   Taubert Tuomas                   50.14     2.20.35     10
 
  11             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               2.22.08
      1. osuus   Räsänen Markus                               47.41     12
      2. osuus   Sopo Aleksi                      50.43     1.38.24     14
      3. osuus   Tuovinen Aleksi                  43.43     2.22.08     11
 
  12             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       2.22.49
      1. osuus   Rantala Antti                                39.42      2
      2. osuus   Saarinen Karo                    57.36     1.37.18     13
      3. osuus   Ternola Teemu                    45.31     2.22.49     12
 
  13             Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN              2.26.34
      1. osuus   Rantala Paavo                                49.03     13
      2. osuus   Viitasaari Toni-Antti            45.20     1.34.23     11
      3. osuus   Björkgård Jonas                  52.10     2.26.34     13
 
  14             Pellon Ponsi 1  FIN                       2.34.32
      1. osuus   Pantsar Jere                                 41.12      9
      2. osuus   Vuopio Heikki                    54.26     1.35.38     12
      3. osuus   Uusitalo Jyri                    58.54     2.34.32     14
 
  15             OK77 1  FIN                               2.36.09
      1. osuus   Kankkunen Matias                             49.28     14
      2. osuus   Pasanen Ville                    54.44     1.44.13     15
      3. osuus   Salervo Mikko                    51.56     2.36.09     15
 
  16             Lynx 1  FIN                               2.36.52
      1. osuus   Mäntylä Toni                                 56.15     18
      2. osuus   Niinimäki Joonas                 50.26     1.46.42     17
      3. osuus   Kujanpää Jermu                   50.09     2.36.52     16
 
  17             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  2.53.25
      1. osuus   Väänänen Vili                                56.23     19
      2. osuus   Grönqvist Albert                 48.10     1.44.33     16
      3. osuus   Vilen Christoffer              1.08.52     2.53.25     17
 
  18             OK Botnia 1  FIN                          2.58.45
      1. osuus   Haga André                                 1.04.02     20
      2. osuus    Åman Jonathan                   50.09     1.54.11     19
      3. osuus   Rönnqvist Jonas                1.04.34     2.58.45     18
 
  19             Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1  FIN                3.14.17
      1. osuus   Aikio Santeri                                49.50     15
      2. osuus   Tauriainen Teemu               1.11.39     2.01.30     20
      3. osuus   Pitkänen Tomi                  1.12.47     3.14.17     19
 
                 Saarijärven Pullistus 1  FIN             HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Pirttiniemi Juho                             51.20     16
      2. osuus   Häkkinen Aapo                    55.55     1.47.16     18
      3. osuus   Kulmala Teemu                             HYL.
 
                 Navi 1  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Valjakka Vili                              1.24.51     21
      2. osuus   Shvonen Joel                              KESK.
 
R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli
                                           Tulostettu 18.09.11  klo 17.24.02
 
H16              (4,3 + 4,3 + 4,3 km)
 
Lähti : 48     Keskeytti : 4     Hylätty : 6
 
   1             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.45.58
      1. osuus   Lampinen Ville                               33.37      1
      2. osuus   Kangas Veli                      39.30     1.13.07      2
      3. osuus   Syrjäläinen Arttu                32.50     1.45.58      1
 
   2             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1  FIN              1.51.36
      1. osuus   Tuomaala Eero                                39.47     10
      2. osuus   Saleva Eero                      33.16     1.13.04      1
      3. osuus   Raitanen Topi                    38.32     1.51.36      2
 
   3             Delta 1  FIN                              1.57.21
      1. osuus   Loukkalahti Vilho                            39.42      6
      2. osuus   Suominen Eemeli                  41.48     1.21.30      4
      3. osuus   Sundman Edvard                   35.51     1.57.21      3
 
   4             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1  FIN            1.57.55
      1. osuus   Rahkola Mikko                                39.45      8
      2. osuus   Bergman Markku                   43.48     1.23.33      5
      3. osuus   Ojanaho Olli                     34.21     1.57.55      4
 
   5             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             1.58.54
      1. osuus   Roininen Lauri                               42.20     19
      2. osuus   Hietaoja Atte                    41.58     1.24.18      8
      3. osuus   Syrjäläinen Topi                 34.36     1.58.54      5
 
   6             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 1.59.13
      1. osuus   Leino Akseli                                 34.54      2
      2. osuus   Minkkinen Tomi                   41.28     1.16.22      3
      3. osuus   Koskinen Miika                   42.51     1.59.13      6
 
   7             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     2.02.19
      1. osuus   Schroderus Santeri                           41.06     15
      2. osuus   Pernu Jere                       42.37     1.23.43      7
      3. osuus   Schroderus Samuli                38.35     2.02.19      7
 
   8             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2  FIN              2.05.58
      1. osuus   Mäenpää Aleksi                               43.18     22
      2. osuus   Sainio Antti                     40.15     1.23.33      6
      3. osuus   Malinen Olli                     42.24     2.05.58      8
 
   9             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        2.07.10
      1. osuus   Mäkelä Antti                                 42.55     21
      2. osuus   Koivumäki Jarkko                 41.32     1.24.27      9
      3. osuus   Willman Hermanni                 42.42     2.07.10      9
 
  10             Keuruun Kisailijat 1  FIN                 2.08.42
      1. osuus   Leppäsalmi Reko                              39.41      5
      2. osuus   Mörsky Matti                     45.26     1.25.07     11
      3. osuus   Anttonen Ari                     43.34     2.08.42     10
 
  11             Navi 2  FIN                               2.08.56
      1. osuus   Lipsanen Jeremias                            39.44      7
      2. osuus   Sihvonen Anton                   48.55     1.28.39     13
      3. osuus   Salomaa Antti-Ville              40.17     2.08.56     11
 
  12             SK Vuoksi 1  FIN                          2.11.24
      1. osuus   Lyytikäinen Osku                             47.53     31
      2. osuus   Salopelto Atso                   46.38     1.34.31     17
      3. osuus   Similä Henri                     36.52     2.11.24     12
 
  13             MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.11.27
      1. osuus   Ruohola Aaro                                 40.53     12
      2. osuus   Talvinen Arto                    47.38     1.28.31     12
      3. osuus   Ruohola Akseli                   42.56     2.11.27     13
 
  14             Kalevan Rasti 1  FIN                      2.12.32
      1. osuus   Niiranen Arto                                39.47      9
      2. osuus   Hyytiäinen Henry               1.00.22     1.40.09     23
      3. osuus   Silvennoinen Santeri             32.22     2.12.32     14
 
  15             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       2.17.49
      1. osuus   Heikkilä Ville                               48.41     33
      2. osuus   Toivonen Eevert                  44.33     1.33.14     16
      3. osuus   Lahti Lasse-Pekka                44.34     2.17.49     15
 
  16             RasTiimi 1  FIN                           2.18.15
      1. osuus   Koirikivi Anssi                              41.02     13
      2. osuus   Kalliokoski Jooseppi             49.15     1.30.18     15
      3. osuus   Gummerus Lauri                   47.57     2.18.15     16
 
  17             Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   2.18.29
      1. osuus   Tuomala Miro                                 41.06     16
      2. osuus   Jurvakainen Atte                 55.27     1.36.34     18
      3. osuus   Sulkula Anton                    41.55     2.18.29     17
 
  18             IF Femman 1  FIN                          2.20.02
      1. osuus   Granberg Axel                                48.44     34
      2. osuus   Hakala Joakim                    49.46     1.38.30     22
      3. osuus   Jern Jonas                       41.31     2.20.02     18
 
  19             IK Falken 1  FIN                          2.23.44
      1. osuus   Melin Christoffer                            44.44     24
      2. osuus   Harald Joachim                   43.55     1.28.40     14
      3. osuus   Stubb Hannes                     55.04     2.23.44     19
 
  20             Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN              2.28.01
      1. osuus   Tynys Joona                                  45.35     29
      2. osuus   Pietikäinen Sauli                51.47     1.37.22     19
      3. osuus   Irtola Miika                     50.38     2.28.01     20
 
  21             Ulvilan Ura 1  FIN                        2.28.03
      1. osuus   Holmberg Eetu                                35.02      3
      2. osuus   Lahdenmäki Ville               1.09.46     1.44.48     25
      3. osuus   Sundelin Ville                   43.15     2.28.03     21
 
  22             Pihkaniskat 1  FIN                        2.28.21
      1. osuus   Lousio Janne                                 44.59     26
      2. osuus   Pietikäinen Aleksi               52.31     1.37.30     20
      3. osuus   Hulkkonen Mikko                  50.50     2.28.21     22
 
  23             Lynx 1  FIN                               2.31.02
      1. osuus   Sarparanta Niklas                            42.16     18
      2. osuus   Hyvärinen Otso                 1.06.23     1.48.40     28
      3. osuus   Heikkilä Ollipekka               42.22     2.31.02     23
 
  24             Karjaan Ura 1  FIN                        2.38.48
      1. osuus   Lehto Elias                                  48.58     35
      2. osuus   Lehto Linus                      52.37     1.41.36     24
      3. osuus   Voutilainen Ismo                 57.12     2.38.48     24
 
  25             Lammin Säkiä 1  FIN                       2.45.21
      1. osuus   Huostila Tommi                               59.40     40
      2. osuus   Toivonen Juuso                   59.30     1.59.10     35
      3. osuus   Huostila Anssi                   46.10     2.45.21     25
 
  26             Asikkalan Raikas 1  FIN                   2.47.17
      1. osuus   Lehtinen Kimi                                58.34     39
      2. osuus   Kauppinen Jussi                1.03.38     2.02.13     37
      3. osuus   Lindroth Joona                   45.03     2.47.17     26
 
  27             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  2.49.57
      1. osuus   Kallio Antti                                 51.04     37
      2. osuus   Pitkänen Konsta                  54.01     1.45.05     26
      3. osuus   Kaunisto Tuomas                1.04.51     2.49.57     27
 
  28             OK Orient 1  FIN                          2.51.06
      1. osuus   Linnaila Casper                              58.33     38
      2. osuus   Salo Niklas                    1.11.33     2.10.07     40
      3. osuus   Lönnström Emil                   40.58     2.51.06     28
 
  29             Lapuan Virkiä 1  FIN                      2.51.07
      1. osuus   Herttua Matti                                42.33     20
      2. osuus   Hakala Matias                  1.13.49     1.56.22     34
      3. osuus   Patana Anttoni                   54.45     2.51.07     29
 
  30             OK77 1  FIN                               2.55.00
      1. osuus   Visuri Ilari                               1.01.10     43
      2. osuus   Ray Jonathan                     53.52     1.55.03     33
      3. osuus   Visuri Kare                      59.57     2.55.00     30
 
  31             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2  FIN                  3.01.17
      1. osuus   Alanko Valtteri                              45.03     27
      2. osuus   Svedberg Rickard                 52.28     1.37.31     21
      3. osuus   Myllylä Benjamin               1.23.45     3.01.17     31
 
  32             OK Botnia 1  FIN                          3.15.39
      1. osuus   Hansén Linus                                 46.14     30
      2. osuus   Sågfors Arne                   1.06.21     1.52.35     30
      3. osuus   Vertanen Jonas                 1.23.04     3.15.39     32
 
  33             Hyvinkään Rasti 1  FIN                    3.19.38
      1. osuus   Kivinen Vinsci                             1.00.21     41
      2. osuus   Jumppanen Oskari               1.11.53     2.12.14     41
      3. osuus   Pietari Marko                  1.07.23     3.19.38     33
 
  34             Kuhmon Peurat 1  FIN                      3.22.42
      1. osuus   Karjalainen Elmeri                           41.05     14
      2. osuus   Juntunen Jukka-Pekka           1.18.17     1.59.23     36
      3. osuus   Piirainen Jere                 1.23.19     3.22.42     34
 
  35             Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1  FIN            3.22.44
      1. osuus   Rauma Antti                                1.14.42     44
      2. osuus   Mattila Markus                 1.09.40     2.24.22     42
      3. osuus   Pajukangas Mikko                 58.21     3.22.44     35
 
  36             Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1  FIN             3.22.50
      1. osuus   Nyrhinen Henrik                            1.19.08     45
      2. osuus   Punkari Timo                   1.07.34     2.26.42     43
      3. osuus   Kaksonen Tero                    56.07     3.22.50     36
 
  37             Kangasala SK 2  FIN                       3.30.51
      1. osuus   Leonsaari Antti                              48.12     32
      2. osuus   Kemppi Mikko                   1.16.28     2.04.41     38
      3. osuus   Sainio Tuomas                  1.26.10     3.30.51     37
 
  38             Suunta Jyväskylä 2  FIN                   4.02.28
      1. osuus   Sulkula Paulus                               50.09     36
      2. osuus   Häkkinen Kalle                 1.19.47     2.09.56     39
      3. osuus   Rantala Tommi                  1.52.32     4.02.28     38
 
                 Koovee 1  FIN                            KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Laitinen Justus                              41.08     17
      2. osuus   Skog Jaakko                      43.23     1.24.32     10
      3. osuus   Arvola Markus                             KESK.
 
                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                 KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Hindsberg Christoffer                        40.51     11
      2. osuus   Kettunen Teo                   1.14.10     1.55.01     32
      3. osuus   Pasanen Henri                             KESK.
 
                 Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                 HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Harju Jussi                                1.00.29     42
      2. osuus   Kuukka Anton                     46.02     1.46.32     27
      3. osuus   Niemi Aleksi                              HYL.
 
                 Rastivarsat 1  FIN                       HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Liikkanen Olli                               43.30     23
      2. osuus   Tuoresjärvi Tapani             1.05.12     1.48.43     29
      3. osuus   Tuoresjärvi Annika                        HYL.
 
                 Lappeen Riento 1  FIN                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Saikko Antti                                 45.29     28
      2. osuus   Korpela Joonas                 1.07.23     1.52.52     31
 
                 Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Koskinen Samuli                              44.49     25
      2. osuus   Viberg Pyry                    2.06.57     2.51.46     44
 
                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Heikkilä Tuomas                              37.19      4
      2. osuus   Lampinen Aaro                             HYL.
 
                 Navi 1  FIN                              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Ihalainen Jesse                           HYL.
 
                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN         HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kommio Jere                               HYL.
 
                 Oulaisten Huima 1  FIN                   HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Linna Matti                               HYL.
 
R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli
                                           Tulostettu 18.09.11  klo 17.24.02
 
D21              (5,4 + 5,5 + 5,5 km)
 
Lähti : 52     Keskeytti : 8     Hylätty : 2
 
   1             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.17.38
      1. osuus   Niemi Venla                                  44.13      1
      2. osuus   Kinni Saila                      45.32     1.29.46      1
      3. osuus   Fincke Anni-Maija                47.52     2.17.38      1
 
   2             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.21.28
      1. osuus   Norrgrann Saara                              49.50      8
      2. osuus   Lindeqvist Katri                 46.18     1.36.09      3
      3. osuus   Dambe Inga                       45.19     2.21.28      2
 
   3             MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.23.00
      1. osuus   Lammila Laura                                48.18      4
      2. osuus   Sareila Outi                     47.15     1.35.33      2
      3. osuus   Sianoja Maija                    47.27     2.23.00      3
 
   4             Kalevan Rasti 1  FIN                      2.26.02
      1. osuus   Väänänen Mari                                51.09     16
      2. osuus   Mikkola Marika                   51.04     1.42.13      8
      3. osuus   Chataing Amelie                  43.48     2.26.02      4
 
   5             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     2.26.06
      1. osuus   Wennman Heini                                48.11      3
      2. osuus   Hokka Laura                      52.30     1.40.42      5
      3. osuus   Joensuu Marttiina                45.24     2.26.06      5
 
   6             Lynx 1  FIN                               2.31.50
      1. osuus   Koponen Anna                                 50.06     12
      2. osuus   Leskinen Anne-Mari               52.33     1.42.39      9
      3. osuus   Ikäheimonen Taru                 49.10     2.31.50      6
 
   7             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.32.37
      1. osuus   Saarimäki Heini                              49.50      9
      2. osuus   Nurmi Sanna                      56.25     1.46.16     15
      3. osuus   Rantala Maria                    46.21     2.32.37      7
 
   8             Delta 1  FIN                              2.32.44
      1. osuus   Uhotoinen Anu                                51.11     18
      2. osuus   Leijola Laura                    54.38     1.45.50     13
      3. osuus   Paulin Jenny                     46.54     2.32.44      8
 
   9             Koovee 1  FIN                             2.32.47
      1. osuus   Niittynen Miia                               50.02     11
      2. osuus   Taini Mia                        54.40     1.44.42     11
      3. osuus   Uotila Ulrika                    48.04     2.32.47      9
 
  10             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        2.37.31
      1. osuus   Kulmala Anni                                 53.54     21
      2. osuus   Virta Elli                       53.52     1.47.46     17
      3. osuus   Heikkonen Anni                   49.45     2.37.31     10
 
  11             Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                 2.42.48
      1. osuus   Nurmela Sari                                 48.59      5
      2. osuus   Kemppainen Elisa                 55.07     1.44.06     10
      3. osuus   Timperi Riikka                   58.42     2.42.48     11
 
  12             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  2.42.52
      1. osuus   Marila Anna-Sofia                          1.00.34     33
      2. osuus   Pulli Liisa                      53.24     1.53.59     19
      3. osuus   Laine Maria                      48.53     2.42.52     12
 
  13             Närpes OK 1  FIN                          2.43.11
      1. osuus   Gurtchenkova Natalia                         49.05      6
      2. osuus   Smeds Mia                        52.04     1.41.10      6
      3. osuus   Grahn Elina                    1.02.01     2.43.11     13
 
  14             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         2.45.58
      1. osuus   Autio Päivi                                  51.07     15
      2. osuus   Mettälä Jenni                  1.03.24     1.54.31     21
      3. osuus   Korzhova Natalia                 51.26     2.45.58     14
 
  15             Pargas IF 1  FIN                          2.46.23
      1. osuus   Rodionova Katja                              49.18      7
      2. osuus   Lönnberg Frida                 1.04.41     1.54.00     20
      3. osuus   Gunell Yvonne                    52.23     2.46.23     15
 
  16             IF Femman 1  FIN                          2.48.46
      1. osuus   Hägblom Yvonne                             1.02.23     40
      2. osuus   Tunis Pernilla                   50.52     1.53.16     18
      3. osuus   Björkstrand Julia                55.30     2.48.46     16
 
  17             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       2.51.45
      1. osuus   Papinsaari Heini                           1.00.43     34
      2. osuus   Joensuu-Partanen Jenni           55.07     1.55.50     22
      3. osuus   Palm Laura                       55.54     2.51.45     17
 
  18             Koovee 2  FIN                             2.53.18
      1. osuus   Saarinen Minna                               57.38     27
      2. osuus   Kanko Natalia                    59.24     1.57.03     25
      3. osuus   Uotila Erika                     56.15     2.53.18     18
 
  19             MS Parma 2  FIN                           2.59.30
      1. osuus   Mjösund Katja                                46.52      2
      2. osuus   Tervo Susanna                    57.51     1.44.44     12
      3. osuus   Johanson Liis                  1.14.46     2.59.30     19
 
  20             Delta 2  FIN                              3.04.01
      1. osuus   Virekunnas Elina                             54.06     23
      2. osuus   Kangasaho Essi                 1.02.36     1.56.42     24
      3. osuus   Suntioinen Riina               1.07.19     3.04.01     20
 
  21             Pellon Ponsi 1  FIN                       3.06.02
      1. osuus   Vuopio Aino                                  56.02     25
      2. osuus   Joona Marke                    1.14.26     2.10.29     35
      3. osuus   Joona Krista                     55.33     3.06.02     21
 
  22             Lahden Taimi 1  FIN                       3.06.41
      1. osuus   Andelin Sanna                                51.11     17
      2. osuus   Khismatullina Veronika           50.26     1.41.37      7
      3. osuus   Andelin Marjaana               1.25.04     3.06.41     22
 
  23             OK Botnia 1  FIN                          3.08.10
      1. osuus   Sågfors Emilia                               57.46     30
      2. osuus   Haga Antonia                   1.13.56     2.11.42     38
      3. osuus   Sundelin Ann-Sofie               56.28     3.08.10     23
 
  24             Lapuan Virkiä 1  FIN                      3.08.29
      1. osuus   Pensas Johanna                             1.02.14     39
      2. osuus   Korpi Maarit                     59.02     2.01.16     27
      3. osuus   Varjonen Essi                  1.07.12     3.08.29     24
 
  25             Tampereen Pyrintö 3  FIN                  3.11.30
      1. osuus   Munukka Ellu                               1.00.32     32
      2. osuus   Virekunnas Laura               1.02.44     2.03.16     29
      3. osuus   Siren Henna                    1.08.13     3.11.30     25
 
  26             Lynx 2  FIN                               3.11.32
      1. osuus   Juga Emma                                    56.35     26
      2. osuus   Sundberg Karoliina               59.49     1.56.24     23
      3. osuus   Meriläinen Eija                1.15.07     3.11.32     26
 
  27             Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      3.13.48
      1. osuus   Fränti Kati                                1.00.27     31
      2. osuus   Heittola Satu                  1.10.01     2.10.28     34
      3. osuus   Taipalus Maarika               1.03.20     3.13.48     27
 
  28             Asikkalan Raikas 1  FIN                   3.13.53
      1. osuus   Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa                        53.38     20
      2. osuus   Kauppi Minna                     46.36     1.40.14      4
      3. osuus   Iivonen Katja                  1.33.39     3.13.53     28
 
  29             Pargas IF 2  FIN                          3.16.23
      1. osuus   Alexandersson Dina                           54.53     24
      2. osuus   Penger Sofia                   1.15.41     2.10.34     36
      3. osuus   Lindroos Emma                  1.05.49     3.16.23     29
 
  30             Vetelin Urheilijat 1  FIN                 3.21.23
      1. osuus   Polso Anne                                   57.41     28
      2. osuus   Järvelä Marianne               1.07.17     2.04.58     30
      3. osuus   Rannila Tanja                  1.16.25     3.21.23     30
 
  31             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2  FIN                3.21.29
      1. osuus   Mannelin Matleena                          1.05.14     43
      2. osuus   Kukkonen Joosefiina            1.06.31     2.11.45     39
      3. osuus   Lindeman Inkeri                1.09.44     3.21.29     31
 
  32             Kalevan Rasti 3  FIN                      3.25.19
      1. osuus   Asikainen Anna-Kaisa                         57.45     29
      2. osuus   Timonen Tuija                  1.11.40     2.09.26     32
      3. osuus   Nybakken Line                  1.15.53     3.25.19     32
 
  33             Kalevan Rasti 2  FIN                      3.25.50
      1. osuus   Höglund Henna                              1.21.21     48
      2. osuus   Väisänen Mari                    55.59     2.17.20     41
      3. osuus   Airila Marika                  1.08.30     3.25.50     33
 
  34             Paimion Rasti 3  FIN                      3.25.52
      1. osuus   Dambe Signe                                1.02.13     38
      2. osuus   Reponen Henna                  1.08.33     2.10.47     37
      3. osuus   Pulkkinen Jaana                1.15.05     3.25.52     34
 
  35             Rasti-Jussit 1  FIN                       3.25.55
      1. osuus   Rinkineva Elina                            1.11.32     47
      2. osuus   Tuomisto Anna                  1.18.19     2.29.52     45
      3. osuus   Rinkineva Laura                  56.02     3.25.55     35
 
  36             Olavin Rasti 1  FIN                       3.27.08
      1. osuus   Repo Marja-Terttu                            53.59     22
      2. osuus   Inkeri Niina-Mari              1.31.12     2.25.12     43
      3. osuus   Repo Minttu-Maija              1.01.56     3.27.08     36
 
  37             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1  FIN          3.28.17
      1. osuus   Hakala Eeva-Liisa                            51.07     14
      2. osuus   Koivisto Minna                 1.20.43     2.11.50     40
      3. osuus   Hakala Aino-Maria              1.16.27     3.28.17     37
 
  38             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  3.28.41
      1. osuus   Seppänen Mari                                52.39     19
      2. osuus   Meriheim Sabrina                 53.54     1.46.33     16
      3. osuus   Holmgren Ulrikaq               1.42.07     3.28.41     38
 
  39             Kauhajoen Karhu 1  FIN                    3.29.01
      1. osuus   Mäkitalo Kaisa                             1.01.18     35
      2. osuus   Mäkitalo Veera                 1.24.42     2.26.00     44
      3. osuus   Heittola Sanna                 1.03.01     3.29.01     39
 
  40             Espoon Suunta 1  FIN                      3.43.44
      1. osuus   Honkimaa Anni                              1.02.12     37
      2. osuus   Linjama Leena                  1.03.36     2.05.49     31
      3. osuus   Tahvanainen Venla              1.37.55     3.43.44     40
 
  41             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                3.53.59
      1. osuus   Truhponen Minna                            1.04.09     42
      2. osuus   Janhunen Laura                 1.20.09     2.24.18     42
      3. osuus   Salonen Kirsi                  1.29.40     3.53.59     41
 
  42             Tampereen Pyrintö 4  FIN                  5.00.41
      1. osuus   Huhtanen Sara                              1.21.41     49
      2. osuus   Otonkorpi Ida-Maria            1.13.57     2.35.38     46
      3. osuus   Vadurel Pauline                2.25.03     5.00.41     42
 
                 IF Brahe 1  FIN                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Högland Ida                                1.02.52     41
      2. osuus   Varinen Elina                    58.40     2.01.33     28
      3. osuus   Aaltonen Laura                            KESK.
 
                 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN            KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Puusalu Adele                              1.30.14     51
      2. osuus   Keltamäki Tiia                 1.15.00     2.45.15     47
      3. osuus   Salminen Henna                            KESK.
 
                 Paimion Rasti 2  FIN                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Hartvik Heli                                 51.06     13
      2. osuus   Temjakova Nina                   54.49     1.45.55     14
      3. osuus   Tahvonen Satu                             HYL.
 
                 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Nikkari Saara                                49.59     10
      2. osuus   Niemi Sara                     1.10.44     2.00.43     26
 
                 Närpes OK 2  FIN                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Sandelin Caroline                          1.02.06     36
      2. osuus   Hertsbacka Henna               1.08.21     2.10.27     33
 
                 Lahden Taimi 2  FIN                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Paladieva Natalia                          1.05.29     44
      2. osuus   Andelin Tarja                             KESK.
 
                 Lappeen Riento 1  FIN                    KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Salmi Maria                                1.05.41     46
      2. osuus   Juvakka Vilma                             KESK.
 
                 OK Orient 1  FIN                         KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Lepola Sanni                               1.05.37     45
 
                 Kangasala SK 2  FIN                      KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Gajda Monika                               1.25.04     50
 
                 Ähtärin Urheilijat 1  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Väätäinen Eeva-Stiina                     HYL.
 
R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli
                                           Tulostettu 18.09.11  klo 17.24.02
 
D20              (4,4 + 4,5 + 4,4 km)
 
Lähti : 20     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Koovee 1  FIN                             2.09.20
      1. osuus   Saarinen Henna                               42.56      6
      2. osuus   Skog Henna                       43.37     1.26.33      1
      3. osuus   Kanko Miina                      42.46     2.09.20      1
 
   2             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.12.27
      1. osuus   Saarimäki Milla                              42.33      5
      2. osuus   Kurppa Pinja                     48.49     1.31.23      4
      3. osuus   Kivelä Sanni                     41.04     2.12.27      2
 
   3             MS Parma 1  FIN                           2.18.00
      1. osuus   Miettinen Tiia                               42.18      1
      2. osuus   Rantanen Reeta                   48.17     1.30.35      2
      3. osuus   Viberg Tuulia                    47.24     2.18.00      3
 
   4             Delta 1  FIN                              2.18.21
      1. osuus   Uiboupin Kerstin                             49.17     10
      2. osuus   Liukkonen Sonja                  48.09     1.37.27      6
      3. osuus   Närhi Anna                       40.54     2.18.21      4
 
   5             Kangasniemen Kalske 1  FIN                2.32.30
      1. osuus   Valkonen Viivi                               52.50     14
      2. osuus   Valkonen Outi                    51.55     1.44.45     12
      3. osuus   Valkonen Oona                    47.45     2.32.30      5
 
   6             MS Parma 2  FIN                           2.36.45
      1. osuus   Juntunen Laura                               49.33     11
      2. osuus   Laakkonen Susanna                48.00     1.37.34      7
      3. osuus   Hänti Sarianna                   59.11     2.36.45      6
 
   7             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.40.50
      1. osuus   Vahvelainen Saana                            52.52     16
      2. osuus   Kyrölä Sonja                     58.57     1.51.50     13
      3. osuus   Karhola Lotta                    49.00     2.40.50      7
 
   8             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        2.42.14
      1. osuus   Peltomäki Elli                               46.12      7
      2. osuus   Ylikylä Suvi                     58.30     1.44.43     11
      3. osuus   Jakobsson Laura                  57.31     2.42.14      8
 
   9             OK Orient 1  FIN                          2.44.07
      1. osuus   Simosas Emma                                 52.49     13
      2. osuus   Lamminpää Vilma                1.00.00     1.52.49     14
      3. osuus   Linnaila Charlotta               51.18     2.44.07      9
 
  10             Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                 2.45.29
      1. osuus   Kauppila Sanna                               48.56      9
      2. osuus   Kilpeläinen Elina                50.51     1.39.47      8
      3. osuus   Hakulinen Jenni                1.05.41     2.45.29     10
 
  11             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       2.47.08
      1. osuus   Papinsaari Niina                           1.06.43     19
      2. osuus   Saarenpää Iiris                  55.34     2.02.18     18
      3. osuus   Savolainen Iida                  44.49     2.47.08     11
 
  12             Paimion Rasti 1  FIN                      2.47.58
      1. osuus   Hirvonen Eveliina                            48.53      8
      2. osuus   Reponen Niina                  1.08.18     1.57.11     15
      3. osuus   Silvennoinen Emma                50.46     2.47.58     12
 
  13             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     2.50.34
      1. osuus   Rahko Saana-Maria                            42.26      3
      2. osuus   Kosola Eveliina                  59.58     1.42.24     10
      3. osuus   Kosola Elli                    1.08.09     2.50.34     13
 
  14             Keuruun Kisailijat 1  FIN                 2.50.42
      1. osuus   Leppäsalmi Milka                             42.25      2
      2. osuus   Anttonen Sari                    49.10     1.31.35      5
      3. osuus   Niemelä Tiia                   1.19.07     2.50.42     14
 
  15             Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN              2.50.44
      1. osuus   Suutari Säde                                 42.29      4
      2. osuus   Hasu Eveliina                    48.11     1.30.40      3
      3. osuus   Hietanen Pinja                 1.20.03     2.50.44     15
 
  16             Kuopion Suunnistajat 1  FIN               2.52.52
      1. osuus   Mänttäri Emilia                            1.02.02     18
      2. osuus   Suhonen Anniina                  57.01     1.59.04     17
      3. osuus   Korhonen Miitu                   53.48     2.52.52     16
 
  17             Rasti-Lukko 1  FIN                        3.11.27
      1. osuus   Laitinen Anna                                52.51     15
      2. osuus   Annila Silja                     48.14     1.41.05      9
      3. osuus   Teini Emilia                   1.30.22     3.11.27     17
 
  18             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 3.28.03
      1. osuus   Minkkinen Sanna                              52.04     12
      2. osuus   Säijälä Sanna                  1.33.20     2.25.24     19
      3. osuus   Minkkinen Sirkku               1.02.38     3.28.03     18
 
  19             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1  FIN          3.30.07
      1. osuus   Jokinen Emmi                               1.00.17     17
      2. osuus   Penttilä Mari                    58.35     1.58.52     16
      3. osuus   Rantakylä Hanna-Maija          1.31.14     3.30.07     19
 
  20             Saloisten Reipas 1  FIN                   3.42.22
      1. osuus   Räisänen Mira                              1.06.51     20
      2. osuus   Mäkinen Sanni                  1.24.27     2.31.18     20
      3. osuus   Räisänen Noora                 1.11.03     3.42.22     20
 
R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli
                                           Tulostettu 18.09.11  klo 17.24.02
 
D18              (3,8 + 3,8 + 3,8 km)
 
Lähti : 22     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 1.58.49
      1. osuus   Lehtinen Ilona                               36.52      2
      2. osuus   Suominen Marika                  43.53     1.20.45      2
      3. osuus   Turunen Maaret                   38.03     1.58.49      1
 
   2             Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN               2.04.15
      1. osuus   Heikkilä Venla                               36.33      1
      2. osuus   Sinisalo Laura                   50.08     1.26.41      7
      3. osuus   Mäkinen Elisa                    37.34     2.04.15      2
 
   3             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN                2.06.38
      1. osuus   Laakkio Emma                                 36.58      4
      2. osuus   Reiman Anni                      46.05     1.23.04      4
      3. osuus   Emaldinova Lilia                 43.34     2.06.38      3
 
   4             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  2.06.40
      1. osuus   Harju Suvi                                   36.58      3
      2. osuus   Mähönen Emmi                     41.37     1.18.35      1
      3. osuus   Kymäläinen Sanni                 48.05     2.06.40      4
 
   5             Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        2.06.43
      1. osuus   Komonen Inka                                 40.02      9
      2. osuus   Lepola Siiri                     42.44     1.22.46      3
      3. osuus   Hyvärinen Emilia                 43.56     2.06.43      5
 
   6             Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1  FIN              2.07.29
      1. osuus   Raitanen Alisa                               46.36     16
      2. osuus   Laukkarinen Jenna                48.09     1.34.46     15
      3. osuus   Gustafsson Jannika               32.43     2.07.29      6
 
   7             OK Raseborg 1  FIN                        2.09.07
      1. osuus   Forsell Susanna                              40.08     10
      2. osuus   Fiskars Mikaela                  48.04     1.28.13      9
      3. osuus   Von Frenckell Johanna            40.53     2.09.07      7
 
   8             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             2.10.10
      1. osuus   Raudkepp Kaisa                               50.37     18
      2. osuus   Lammi Elina                      44.02     1.34.40     14
      3. osuus   Hietaoja Essi                    35.30     2.10.10      8
 
   9             Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN              2.12.15
      1. osuus   Suutari Mirka                                39.54      7
      2. osuus   Tani Leena                       46.50     1.26.44      8
      3. osuus   Pekkalin Roosa                   45.30     2.12.15      9
 
  10             Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN              2.12.19
      1. osuus   Saarela Ruska                                42.37     12
      2. osuus   Kattilakoski Aino                45.44     1.28.21     11
      3. osuus   Hämäläinen Roosa                 43.58     2.12.19     10
 
  11             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.12.32
      1. osuus   Koskinen Salla                               38.39      6
      2. osuus   Österman Vera                    50.21     1.29.00     12
      3. osuus   Haavisto Emmi                    43.32     2.12.32     11
 
  12             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       2.14.19
      1. osuus   Ojanen Aino                                  40.10     11
      2. osuus   Jalanto Essi                     46.13     1.26.24      5
      3. osuus   Santamäki Iina                   47.55     2.14.19     12
 
  13             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1  FIN                2.19.04
      1. osuus   Kerkkonen Anna                               51.06     19
      2. osuus   Kokkinen Jemina                  43.44     1.34.50     16
      3. osuus   Närhi Minna                      44.14     2.19.04     13
 
  14             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  2.19.27
      1. osuus   Vahvelainen Salla                            40.00      8
      2. osuus   Sundström Essi                   48.18     1.28.19     10
      3. osuus   Laakkonen Laura                  51.08     2.19.27     14
 
  15             Lynx 1  FIN                               2.20.19
      1. osuus   Kottonen Annika                              50.19     17
      2. osuus   Mänkärlä Laura                   48.28     1.38.48     17
      3. osuus   Karvonen Sara                    41.31     2.20.19     15
 
  16             Asikkalan Raikas 1  FIN                   2.22.19
      1. osuus   Nykänen Sanna                                46.29     14
      2. osuus   Lindroth Mia                     46.19     1.32.49     13
      3. osuus   Lindroth Mona                    49.30     2.22.19     16
 
  17             Navi 1  FIN                               2.25.40
      1. osuus   Pajunen Jenna                                38.10      5
      2. osuus   Virjula Laura                    48.15     1.26.25      6
      3. osuus   Tarvainen Heini                  59.15     2.25.40     17
 
  18             Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1  FIN           2.27.15
      1. osuus   Saari Johanna                                46.26     13
      2. osuus   Alppi Anna                       55.07     1.41.34     18
      3. osuus   Kuusela Tuija                    45.41     2.27.15     18
 
  19             Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                      2.37.41
      1. osuus   Koskela Elli-Noora                           57.54     22
      2. osuus   Kulmala Jonna                    51.21     1.49.16     20
      3. osuus   Ylikangas Tiia                   48.25     2.37.41     19
 
  20             Kalevan Rasti 1  FIN                      2.39.50
      1. osuus   Piitulainen Emma                             46.34     15
      2. osuus   Simonen Anniina                1.00.53     1.47.27     19
      3. osuus   Rautasalo Essi                   52.23     2.39.50     20
 
  21             IF Femman 1  FIN                          3.26.10
      1. osuus   Nylund Elin                                  57.11     21
      2. osuus   Sund Elin                      1.01.22     1.58.33     21
      3. osuus   Björkstrand Susanna            1.27.36     3.26.10     21
 
  22             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1  FIN            3.32.11
      1. osuus   Bergman Marjo                                53.19     20
      2. osuus   Haataja Iida                   1.15.53     2.09.12     22
      3. osuus   Kauppila Veera                 1.22.58     3.32.11     22
 
R1 SM viesti 2011 Vimpeli
                                           Tulostettu 18.09.11  klo 17.24.02
 
D16              (3,2 + 3,3 + 3,3 km)
 
Lähti : 34     Keskeytti : 3     Hylätty : 3
 
   1             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1  FIN            1.32.16
      1. osuus   Rahkola Ella                                 33.40     16
      2. osuus   Oikarinen Suvi                   30.51     1.04.31      2
      3. osuus   Haataja Anna                     27.45     1.32.16      1
 
   2             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1  FIN                 1.37.04
      1. osuus   Haltia Riikka                                33.12     10
      2. osuus   Tolonen Mirabella                34.03     1.07.16      6
      3. osuus   Tolonen Annabella                29.48     1.37.04      2
 
   3             Helsingin Suunnistajat 1  FIN             1.38.33
      1. osuus   Matilainen Helena                            31.04      3
      2. osuus   Roininen Essi                    33.33     1.04.38      5
      3. osuus   Lahtinen Krista                  33.54     1.38.33      3
 
   4             Rastikarhut 1  FIN                        1.40.09
      1. osuus   Isolähteenmäki Pia                           31.22      5
      2. osuus   Sandroos Lotta                   37.35     1.08.57     10
      3. osuus   Haapakoski Tiina                 31.11     1.40.09      4
 
   5             Hiisirasti 1  FIN                         1.42.36
      1. osuus   Rooni Triinu                                 34.50     20
      2. osuus   Sievi-Korte Sarianna             33.16     1.08.06      8
      3. osuus   Koskinen Noora                   34.29     1.42.36      5
 
   6             MS Parma 1  FIN                           1.46.15
      1. osuus   Valtonen Anni                                31.09      4
      2. osuus   Hakala Essi                      36.23     1.07.32      7
      3. osuus   Rantanen Emilia                  38.42     1.46.15      6
 
   7             Tampereen Pyrintö 1  FIN                  1.47.32
      1. osuus   Moser Tanja                                  39.05     27
      2. osuus   Saarijärvi Salla                 41.00     1.20.06     19
      3. osuus   Alatalo Eliisa                   27.26     1.47.32      7
 
   8             Lapuan Virkiä 1  FIN                      1.47.48
      1. osuus   Pajula Salla                                 39.04     26
      2. osuus   Lehto Jenna                      35.24     1.14.29     12
      3. osuus   Lehto Hanna                      33.19     1.47.48      8
 
   9             Tampereen Pyrintö 2  FIN                  1.49.21
      1. osuus   Viilo Johanna                                33.07      8
      2. osuus   Reunanen Anna-Reetta             43.30     1.16.37     17
      3. osuus   Rinta-Jouppi Meikku              32.43     1.49.21      9
 
  10             Kangasala SK 1  FIN                       1.50.09
      1. osuus   Rajamäki Netta                               33.11      9
      2. osuus   Järvine Jonna                    41.37     1.14.49     15
      3. osuus   Santamäki Emmi                   35.19     1.50.09     10
 
  11             Suunta Jyväskylä 1  FIN                   1.50.27
      1. osuus   Puikkonen Janika                             30.58      2
      2. osuus   Klemettinen Veera                33.37     1.04.35      4
      3. osuus   Sipiläinen Pinja                 45.52     1.50.27     11
 
  12             SK Pohjantähti 1  FIN                     1.54.52
      1. osuus   Näsi Juliaana                                36.25     22
      2. osuus   Näsi Aurora                      35.09     1.11.35     11
      3. osuus   Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa              43.16     1.54.52     12
 
  13             Koovee 1  FIN                             1.55.11
      1. osuus   Huttunen Petra                               37.49     25
      2. osuus   Kanko Ruut                       42.45     1.20.34     21
      3. osuus   Uusitalo Amanda                  34.37     1.55.11     13
 
  14             Lynx 1  FIN                               1.55.51
      1. osuus   Rehn Nelli                                   31.23      6
      2. osuus   Kivilaakso Anni                  45.18     1.16.41     18
      3. osuus   Plit Heidi                       39.09     1.55.51     14
 
  15             Vehkalahden Veikot 1  FIN                 1.56.14
      1. osuus   Kiri Hanna                                   36.23     21
      2. osuus   Suutari Saana                    43.49     1.20.12     20
      3. osuus   Kiri Kaisa                       36.01     1.56.14     15
 
  16             Länsi-Lavian Loiske 1  FIN                1.56.34
      1. osuus   Pöyhönen Saina                               34.33     18
      2. osuus   Isokallio Marjaana               34.11     1.08.45      9
      3. osuus   Riitaoja Emilia                  47.49     1.56.34     16
 
  17             Vaasan Suunnistajat 1  FIN                1.57.46
      1. osuus   Manderbacka Hanne                            34.42     19
      2. osuus   Muhonen Emma                     41.08     1.15.51     16
      3. osuus   Reinikka Frida                   41.55     1.57.46     17
 
  18             Rastivarsat 1  FIN                        1.58.28
      1. osuus   Immonen Elina                                33.44     17
      2. osuus   Hirvonen Kia-Lotta               47.28     1.21.13     22
      3. osuus   Kyrö Anni                        37.15     1.58.28     18
 
  19             OK Orient 1  FIN                          2.01.58
      1. osuus   Kippilä My                                   33.15     11
      2. osuus   Hasu Outi                        31.16     1.04.31      3
      3. osuus   Hasu Iina                        57.27     2.01.58     19
 
  20             Tampereen Pyrintö 3  FIN                  2.02.09
      1. osuus   Alatalo Sanni                                33.06      7
      2. osuus   Jussila Jutta                    41.38     1.14.44     14
      3. osuus   Kontoniemi Maria                 47.25     2.02.09     20
 
  21             OK77 1  FIN                               2.03.23
      1. osuus   Ray Jenny                                    44.18     30
      2. osuus   Donner Isabel                    42.48     1.27.07     24
      3. osuus   Von_schoultz Katja               36.16     2.03.23     21
 
  22             IF Femman 1  FIN                          2.05.37
      1. osuus   Lövdal Elin                                  33.25     12
      2. osuus   Knipström Josefin                56.44     1.30.10     27
      3. osuus   Enlund Alexandra                 35.27     2.05.37     22
 
  23             Turun Suunnistajat 1  FIN                 2.08.57
      1. osuus   Korpi Anna-Erika                             48.02     32
      2. osuus   Neuvonen Laura                   39.08     1.27.10     25
      3. osuus   Österman Lilja                   41.47     2.08.57     23
 
  24             Helsingin Suunnistajat 2  FIN             2.11.41
      1. osuus   Kuronen Anna                                 33.32     14
      2. osuus   Pöllänen Elsi                    41.05     1.14.37     13
      3. osuus   Summanen Aino                    57.04     2.11.41     24
 
  25             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1  FIN           2.12.32
      1. osuus   Anri Pohjonen                                36.30     23
      2. osuus   Maiju Oksanen                    44.54     1.21.24     23
      3. osuus   Juulia Vehkalahti                51.08     2.12.32     25
 
  26             Navi 1  FIN                               2.19.19
      1. osuus   Marttinen Sanni                              50.38     33
      2. osuus   Pulkkinen Tiia                   37.35     1.28.14     26
      3. osuus   Aho Petra                        51.05     2.19.19     26
 
  27             Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1  FIN          2.29.40
      1. osuus   Ylikoski Taru                                41.01     28
      2. osuus   Pirttinen Riina                1.09.26     1.50.28     29
      3. osuus   Hakala Helena                    39.11     2.29.40     27
 
  28             IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1  FIN                  2.30.32
      1. osuus   Boxström Agneta                              41.06     29
      2. osuus   Kivistö Tuulia                   57.58     1.39.04     28
      3. osuus   Holmgren Caroline                51.27     2.30.32     28
 
                 Rasti-Kurikka 1  FIN                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Heittola Suvi                                29.52      1
      2. osuus   Koski-Säntti Veera               34.28     1.04.20      1
 
                 Kymin Suunnistajat 1  FIN                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Väyrynen Aino                                33.27     13
      2. osuus   Leinonen Miisamaria                       HYL.
 
                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1  FIN              HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Antikainen Pinja                             33.32     15
      2. osuus   Antikainen Hilla                          HYL.
 
                 Navi 2  FIN                              KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Pulkkinen Iita                               36.32     24
 
                 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1  FIN               KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Juva Jonna                                   47.24     31
 
                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 1  FIN             HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kunelius Tiia                             HYL.